DLI-SRE MEMU - 64557 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DELHI (DLI)SAHARANPUR (SRE)
Daily 181 Km

Train number 64557 is named as DLI-SRE MEMU and travels 181km distance

Train departs from station DELHI at 16:45 and reaches station SAHARANPUR at 21:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DELHI - DLI Src 16:45 0 1
DELHI SHAHDARA - DSA 17:00 17:01 6 1
VIVEKA VIHAR - VVB 17:06 17:07 9 1
SAHIBABAD - SBB 17:13 17:14 13 1
GHAZIABAD - GZB 17:28 17:30 20 1
N GHAZIABAD - GZN 17:41 17:42 26 1
GULDHAR - GUH 17:47 17:48 30 1
DUHAI - DXH 17:53 17:54 33 1
MURADNAGAR - MUD 17:59 18:00 38 1
MODINAGAR - MDNR 18:08 18:09 48 1
MOHIUDDINPUR - MUZ 18:16 18:17 56 1
PARTAPUR - PRTP 18:22 18:23 60 1
MEERUT CITY - MTC 18:42 18:44 67 1
Advertisement
MEERUT CANT - MUT 18:51 18:52 71 1
PABLI KHAS - PQY 18:58 18:59 76 1
DAURALA - DRLA 19:06 19:07 84 1
SAKHOTI TANDA - SKF 19:14 19:15 91 1
KHATAULI - KAT 19:23 19:24 100 1
MANSURPUR - MSP 19:32 19:33 110 1
JARUDA NARAA - JDW 19:38 19:39 115 1
MUZAFFARNAGAR - MOZ 19:51 19:53 123 1
BAMANHERI - BMHR 20:00 20:01 127 1
ROHANA KALAN - RNA 20:08 20:09 135 1
DEOBAND - DBD 20:18 20:19 147 1
TALHERI BUZURG - THJ 20:57 20:58 157 1
NAGAL - NGL 21:06 21:07 164 1
TAPRI - TPZ 21:26 21:27 174 1
SAHARANPUR - SRE 21:50 Dest 181 1

FAQS

DLI-SRE MEMU - 64557 covers 181 kilometer to reach destination.
DLI-SRE MEMU - 64557 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DLI-SRE MEMU - 64557 arrives at destination at 21:50.
DLI-SRE MEMU - 64557 departs from source at 16:45.
Advertisement