DLI-SRE DMU - 74021 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(DLI) (SRE)
Daily 164 Km

Train number 74021 is named as DLI-SRE DMU and travels 164km distance

Train departs from station DLI at 07:40 and reaches station at 12:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- DLI Src 07:40 0 1
- DSA 07:54 07:56 6 1
- BHHZ 08:07 08:08 12 1
- NOLI 08:16 08:18 15 1
- NTG 08:32 08:33 18 1
- GTRA 08:39 08:40 22 1
- FAP 08:45 08:46 26 1
- KEX 08:51 08:52 29 1
- SFA 08:57 08:58 33 1
- AHQ 09:03 09:04 36 1
- BPM 09:09 09:10 39 1
- SUJR 09:17 09:18 45 1
- AIH 09:24 09:25 49 1
- BADK 09:30 09:31 52 1
- BTU 09:36 09:37 54 1
- BAOL 09:43 09:44 59 1
- KPKI 09:53 09:54 64 1
Advertisement
- BDHP 10:00 10:01 68 1
- ASAR 10:06 10:07 71 1
- AILM 10:11 10:12 74 1
- KQL 10:25 10:26 80 1
- KZI 10:34 10:35 86 1
- GLBN 10:40 10:41 89 1
- SMQL 10:53 10:55 93 1
- SLWR 11:04 11:05 101 1
- HIND 11:10 11:11 104 1
- HHP 11:17 11:18 108 1
- TBTN 11:24 11:25 113 1
- THBN 11:29 11:30 115 1
- NNX 11:40 11:41 125 1
- SNAP 11:48 11:49 131 1
- RPMN 11:56 11:57 137 1
- BNQL 12:03 12:04 141 1
- MNZ 12:10 12:11 146 1
- TPZ 12:22 12:23 157 1
- SRE 12:45 Dest 164 1

FAQS

DLI-SRE DMU - 74021 covers 164 kilometer to reach destination.
DLI-SRE DMU - 74021 passes through 36 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DLI-SRE DMU - 74021 arrives at destination at 12:45.
DLI-SRE DMU - 74021 departs from source at 07:40.
Advertisement