DLI-SMQL-SRE PASSENGER - 51913 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DELHI (DLI)SAHARANPUR (SRE)
Daily 164 Km

Train number 51913 is named as DLI-SMQL-SRE PASSENGER and travels 164km distance

Train departs from station DELHI at 18:05 and reaches station SAHARANPUR at 23:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DELHI - DLI Src 18:05 0 1
DELHI SHAHDARA - DSA 18:19 18:21 6 1
BEHTA HAZIPUR HALT - BHHZ 18:31 18:32 12 1
NOLI - NOLI 18:40 18:41 15 1
NURSRATABAD KHARKHAR - NTG 18:47 18:48 18 1
GOTRA HALT - GTRA 18:54 18:55 22 1
FAKHARPUR HALT - FAP 19:00 19:01 26 1
KHEKRA - KEX 19:06 19:07 29 1
SANHERA HALT - SFA 19:13 19:14 33 1
AHERA HALT - AHQ 19:19 19:20 36 1
BAGPAT ROAD - BPM 19:29 19:30 39 1
SUJRA - SUJR 19:38 19:39 45 1
ALAWALPUR I PUR - AIH 19:45 19:46 49 1
BARKA - BADK 19:51 19:52 52 1
BARAUT - BTU 19:57 19:58 54 1
Advertisement
BAOLI - BAOL 20:05 20:06 59 1
QASIMPUR KHERI - KPKI 20:12 20:13 64 1
BHUDPUR - BDHP 20:20 20:21 68 1
ASARA HALT - ASAR 20:26 20:27 71 1
AILAM - AILM 20:31 20:32 74 1
KANDHLA - KQL 20:39 20:40 80 1
KHANDRAWALI - KZI 20:58 20:59 86 1
GUJRAN BALWA - GLBN 21:04 21:05 89 1
SHAMLI - SMQL 21:15 21:17 93 1
HIND - HIND 21:28 21:29 104 1
THANA BHAWAN TN - TBTN 21:41 21:42 113 1
THANA BHAWAN - THBN 21:46 21:47 115 1
NANAUTA - NNX 21:58 21:59 125 1
RAMPURMANI HARAN - RPMN 22:12 22:13 137 1
MANANI - MNZ 22:24 22:25 146 1
TAPRI - TPZ 23:00 23:13 157 1
SAHARANPUR - SRE 23:35 Dest 164 1

FAQS

DLI-SMQL-SRE PASSENGER - 51913 covers 164 kilometer to reach destination.
DLI-SMQL-SRE PASSENGER - 51913 passes through 32 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DLI-SMQL-SRE PASSENGER - 51913 arrives at destination at 23:35.
DLI-SMQL-SRE PASSENGER - 51913 departs from source at 18:05.
Advertisement