DLI--SMQL-SRE PASSENGER - 51909 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DELHI (DLI)SAHARANPUR (SRE)
Daily 164 Km

Train number 51909 is named as DLI--SMQL-SRE PASSENGER and travels 164km distance

Train departs from station DELHI at 05:20 and reaches station SAHARANPUR at 10:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DELHI - DLI Src 05:20 0 1
DELHI SHAHDARA - DSA 05:34 05:36 6 1
GOKULPUR SABOLI HALT - GPSL 05:44 05:45 10 1
BEHTA HAZIPUR HALT - BHHZ 05:49 05:50 12 1
NOLI - NOLI 05:55 05:56 15 1
NURSRATABAD KHARKHAR - NTG 06:02 06:03 18 1
GOTRA HALT - GTRA 06:09 06:10 22 1
FAKHARPUR HALT - FAP 06:15 06:16 26 1
KHEKRA - KEX 06:21 06:22 29 1
SANHERA HALT - SFA 06:28 06:29 33 1
AHERA HALT - AHQ 06:34 06:35 36 1
BAGPAT ROAD - BPM 06:40 06:41 39 1
SUJRA - SUJR 06:49 06:50 45 1
ALAWALPUR I PUR - AIH 06:56 06:57 49 1
BARKA - BADK 07:02 07:03 52 1
BARAUT - BTU 07:08 07:09 54 1
BAOLI - BAOL 07:16 07:17 59 1
QASIMPUR KHERI - KPKI 07:23 07:24 64 1
Advertisement
BHUDPUR - BDHP 07:40 07:41 68 1
ASARA HALT - ASAR 07:46 07:47 71 1
AILAM - AILM 07:51 07:52 74 1
KANDHLA - KQL 08:03 08:04 80 1
KHANDRAWALI - KZI 08:13 08:14 86 1
GUJRAN BALWA - GLBN 08:19 08:20 89 1
SHAMLI - SMQL 08:40 08:50 93 1
SILAWAR - SLWR 08:58 08:59 101 1
HIND - HIND 09:04 09:05 104 1
HARISHPUR - HHP 09:12 09:13 108 1
THANA BHAWAN TN - TBTN 09:19 09:20 113 1
THANA BHAWAN - THBN 09:24 09:25 115 1
NANAUTA - NNX 09:37 09:38 125 1
SONA ARJUNPUR - SNAP 09:46 09:47 131 1
RAMPURMANI HARAN - RPMN 09:54 09:55 137 1
BHANKALA HALT - BNQL 10:02 10:03 141 1
MANANI - MNZ 10:09 10:10 146 1
TAPRI - TPZ 10:22 10:23 157 1
SAHARANPUR - SRE 10:50 Dest 164 1

FAQS

DLI--SMQL-SRE PASSENGER - 51909 covers 164 kilometer to reach destination.
DLI--SMQL-SRE PASSENGER - 51909 passes through 37 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DLI--SMQL-SRE PASSENGER - 51909 arrives at destination at 10:50.
DLI--SMQL-SRE PASSENGER - 51909 departs from source at 05:20.
Advertisement