DLI SMQL PASS - 54059 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DELHI (DLI)SHAMLI (SMQL)
Daily 93 Km

Train number 54059 is named as DLI SMQL PASS and travels 93km distance

Train departs from station DELHI at 23:10 and reaches station SHAMLI at 01:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DELHI - DLI Src 23:10 0 1
DELHI SHAHDARA - DSA 23:24 23:26 6 1
BEHTA HAZIPUR HALT - BHHZ 23:40 23:41 12 1
NOLI - NOLI 23:49 23:50 15 1
NURSRATABAD KHARKHAR - NTG 23:56 23:57 18 1
GOTRA HALT - GTRA 00:03 00:04 22 2
FAKHARPUR HALT - FAP 00:09 00:10 26 2
Advertisement
KHEKRA - KEX 00:15 00:16 29 2
SANHERA HALT - SFA 00:22 00:23 33 2
AHERA HALT - AHQ 00:28 00:29 36 2
BAGPAT ROAD - BPM 00:34 00:35 39 2
BARAUT - BTU 00:51 00:52 54 2
QASIMPUR KHERI - KPKI 01:03 01:04 64 2
AILAM - AILM 01:15 01:16 74 2
KANDHLA - KQL 01:23 01:24 80 2
SHAMLI - SMQL 01:45 Dest 93 2

FAQS

DLI SMQL PASS - 54059 covers 93 kilometer to reach destination.
DLI SMQL PASS - 54059 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DLI SMQL PASS - 54059 arrives at destination at 01:45.
DLI SMQL PASS - 54059 departs from source at 23:10.
Advertisement