DLI-ROK MEMU - 64931 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DELHI (DLI)ROHTAK JN (ROK)
Daily 70 Km

Train number 64931 is named as DLI-ROK MEMU and travels 70km distance

Train departs from station DELHI at 18:35 and reaches station ROHTAK JN at 20:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DELHI - DLI Src 18:35 0 1
DELHI KISHANGNJ - DKZ 18:47 18:48 3 1
VIVEKANAND PURI HALT - VVKP 18:52 18:53 5 1
DAYABASTI - DBSI 18:57 18:58 6 1
SHAKURBASTI - SSB 19:14 19:15 10 1
MANGOLPURI - MGLP 19:22 19:23 14 1
NANGLOI - NNO 19:28 19:29 17 1
MUNDKA - MQC 19:33 19:34 20 1
Advertisement
GHEVRA - GHE 19:38 19:39 23 1
BAHADURGARH - BGZ 19:46 19:47 30 1
ASAUDAH - ASE 19:55 19:56 38 1
ROHEDNAGAR HALT - ROHN 20:02 20:03 43 1
SAMPLA - SPZ 20:08 20:09 48 1
ISMAILA HARYANA - ISM 20:14 20:15 51 1
KHARAWAR - KRZ 20:22 20:23 58 1
ASTHAL BOHAR - ABO 20:29 20:30 64 1
ROHTAK JN - ROK 20:55 Dest 70 1

FAQS

DLI-ROK MEMU - 64931 covers 70 kilometer to reach destination.
DLI-ROK MEMU - 64931 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DLI-ROK MEMU - 64931 arrives at destination at 20:55.
DLI-ROK MEMU - 64931 departs from source at 18:35.
Advertisement