DLI-ROK MEMU - 64913 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DELHI (DLI)ROHTAK JN (ROK)
Daily 70 Km

Train number 64913 is named as DLI-ROK MEMU and travels 70km distance

Train departs from station DELHI at 05:00 and reaches station ROHTAK JN at 07:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DELHI - DLI Src 05:00 0 1
DELHI KISHANGNJ - DKZ 05:12 05:13 3 1
VIVEKANAND PURI HALT - VVKP 05:17 05:18 5 1
DAYABASTI - DBSI 05:21 05:22 6 1
SHAKURBASTI - SSB 05:29 05:30 10 1
MANGOLPURI - MGLP 05:37 05:38 14 1
NANGLOI - NNO 05:42 05:43 17 1
MUNDKA - MQC 05:49 05:50 20 1
Advertisement
GHEVRA - GHE 05:54 05:55 23 1
BAHADURGARH - BGZ 06:01 06:02 30 1
ASAUDAH - ASE 06:09 06:10 38 1
ROHEDNAGAR HALT - ROHN 06:15 06:16 43 1
SAMPLA - SPZ 06:21 06:22 48 1
ISMAILA HARYANA - ISM 06:27 06:28 51 1
KHARAWAR - KRZ 06:35 06:36 58 1
ASTHAL BOHAR - ABO 06:46 06:47 64 1
ROHTAK JN - ROK 07:00 Dest 70 1

FAQS

DLI-ROK MEMU - 64913 covers 70 kilometer to reach destination.
DLI-ROK MEMU - 64913 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DLI-ROK MEMU - 64913 arrives at destination at 07:00.
DLI-ROK MEMU - 64913 departs from source at 05:00.
Advertisement