DLI - RKSH PASS - 54471 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(DLI) (RKSH)
Daily 284 Km

Train number 54471 is named as DLI - RKSH PASS and travels 284km distance

Train departs from station DLI at 17:35 and reaches station at 04:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- DLI Src 17:35 0 1
- DSA 17:50 17:51 6 1
- VVB 17:56 17:57 9 1
- SBB 18:05 18:06 13 1
- GZB 18:24 18:26 20 1
- GZN 18:35 18:36 26 1
- GUH 18:41 18:42 30 1
- DXH 18:48 18:49 33 1
- MUD 18:54 18:55 38 1
- MDNR 19:04 19:05 48 1
- MUZ 19:13 19:14 56 1
- PRTP 19:20 19:21 60 1
- MTC 19:38 19:40 67 1
- MUT 19:46 19:47 71 1
- PQY 19:53 19:54 76 1
- DRLA 20:02 20:03 84 1
- SKF 20:11 20:12 91 1
- KAT 20:21 20:22 100 1
- MSP 20:31 20:32 110 1
- JDW 20:39 20:40 115 1
- MOZ 20:47 20:49 123 1
- BMHR 20:59 21:00 127 1
Advertisement
- RNA 21:17 21:18 135 1
- DBD 21:28 21:29 147 1
- THJ 21:38 21:39 157 1
- NGL 21:47 21:48 164 1
- TPZ 21:57 21:58 174 1
- SRE 22:30 23:00 181 1
- BAE 23:14 23:15 191 1
- CDL 23:30 23:31 202 1
- IQB 23:40 23:41 208 1
- RK 23:49 23:51 216 1
- DNRA Src 00:02 218 2
- LDR 00:27 00:28 223 2
- DSNI 00:51 00:52 228 2
- LRJ 01:20 01:45 234 2
- ATMO 02:15 02:16 241 2
- PRI 02:24 02:25 248 2
- IKK 02:32 02:33 253 2
- JWP 02:40 02:42 257 2
- HW 02:55 03:30 261 2
- MOTC 03:40 03:41 266 2
- RWL 03:54 03:56 272 2
- VRH 04:09 04:10 279 2
- RKSH 04:45 Dest 284 2

FAQS

DLI - RKSH PASS - 54471 covers 284 kilometer to reach destination.
DLI - RKSH PASS - 54471 passes through 45 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DLI - RKSH PASS - 54471 arrives at destination at 04:45.
DLI - RKSH PASS - 54471 departs from source at 17:35.
Advertisement