DLI-RE PASSENGER - 54421 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DELHI (DLI)REWARI (RE)
Daily 82 Km

Train number 54421 is named as DLI-RE PASSENGER and travels 82km distance

Train departs from station DELHI at 11:15 and reaches station REWARI at 14:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DELHI - DLI Src 11:15 0 1
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA - DEE 11:30 11:31 5 1
PATELNAGAR - PTNR 11:38 11:39 8 1
DELHI CANTT - DEC 11:49 11:51 14 1
PALAM - PM 11:58 11:59 18 1
SHAHABAD MD PUR - SMDP 12:05 12:06 21 1
BIJWASAN - BWSN 12:10 12:11 24 1
GURGAON - GGN 12:18 12:20 31 1
Advertisement
BASAI DHANKOT - BDXT 12:27 12:28 35 1
GARHI HARSARU - GHH 12:34 12:35 41 1
PATLI - PT 12:44 12:45 49 1
TAJNAGAR - TNJR 12:51 12:52 53 1
JATAULA SAMPHKA - JSKA 12:57 12:58 56 1
PATAUDI ROAD - PTRD 13:05 13:06 61 1
INCHHAPURI - IHP 13:12 13:13 65 1
KHALILPUR - KIP 13:20 13:21 71 1
KUMBHAWAS MUNDALIA D - KWMD 13:27 13:28 76 1
REWARI - RE 14:15 Dest 82 1

FAQS

DLI-RE PASSENGER - 54421 covers 82 kilometer to reach destination.
DLI-RE PASSENGER - 54421 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DLI-RE PASSENGER - 54421 arrives at destination at 14:15.
DLI-RE PASSENGER - 54421 departs from source at 11:15.
Advertisement