DLI-RE PASSENGER - 54417 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DELHI (DLI)REWARI (RE)
Daily 82 Km

Train number 54417 is named as DLI-RE PASSENGER and travels 82km distance

Train departs from station DELHI at 16:10 and reaches station REWARI at 18:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DELHI - DLI Src 16:10 0 1
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA - DEE 16:25 16:26 5 1
PATELNAGAR - PTNR 16:33 16:34 8 1
DELHI CANTT - DEC 16:44 16:46 14 1
PALAM - PM 16:53 16:54 18 1
SHAHABAD MD PUR - SMDP 17:00 17:01 21 1
BIJWASAN - BWSN 17:05 17:06 24 1
GURGAON - GGN 17:13 17:15 31 1
Advertisement
BASAI DHANKOT - BDXT 17:22 17:23 35 1
GARHI HARSARU - GHH 17:29 17:30 41 1
PATLI - PT 17:39 17:40 49 1
TAJNAGAR - TNJR 17:46 17:47 53 1
JATAULA SAMPHKA - JSKA 17:52 17:53 56 1
PATAUDI ROAD - PTRD 18:00 18:01 61 1
INCHHAPURI - IHP 18:07 18:08 65 1
KHALILPUR - KIP 18:15 18:16 71 1
KUMBHAWAS MUNDALIA D - KWMD 18:22 18:23 76 1
REWARI - RE 18:40 Dest 82 1

FAQS

DLI-RE PASSENGER - 54417 covers 82 kilometer to reach destination.
DLI-RE PASSENGER - 54417 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DLI-RE PASSENGER - 54417 arrives at destination at 18:40.
DLI-RE PASSENGER - 54417 departs from source at 16:10.
Advertisement