DLI-RE PASSENGER - 54413 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(DLI) (RE)
Daily 82 Km

Train number 54413 is named as DLI-RE PASSENGER and travels 82km distance

Train departs from station DLI at 03:15 and reaches station at 05:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- DLI Src 03:15 0 1
- DEE 03:30 03:31 5 1
- PTNR 03:37 03:38 8 1
- DEC 03:50 03:51 14 1
- PM 03:57 03:58 18 1
- SMDP 04:05 04:06 21 1
- BWSN 04:09 04:10 24 1
- GGN 04:18 04:19 31 1
Advertisement
- BDXT 04:25 04:26 35 1
- GHH 04:32 04:33 41 1
- PT 04:42 04:43 49 1
- TNJR 04:49 04:50 53 1
- JSKA 04:55 04:56 56 1
- PTRD 05:03 05:04 61 1
- IHP 05:09 05:10 65 1
- KIP 05:18 05:19 71 1
- RE 05:45 Dest 82 1

FAQS

DLI-RE PASSENGER - 54413 covers 82 kilometer to reach destination.
DLI-RE PASSENGER - 54413 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DLI-RE PASSENGER - 54413 arrives at destination at 05:45.
DLI-RE PASSENGER - 54413 departs from source at 03:15.
Advertisement