DLI-RE PASSENGER - 54413 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DELHI (DLI)REWARI (RE)
Daily 82 Km

Train number 54413 is named as DLI-RE PASSENGER and travels 82km distance

Train departs from station DELHI at 03:15 and reaches station REWARI at 05:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DELHI - DLI Src 03:15 0 1
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA - DEE 03:30 03:31 5 1
PATELNAGAR - PTNR 03:37 03:38 8 1
DELHI CANTT - DEC 03:50 03:51 14 1
PALAM - PM 03:57 03:58 18 1
SHAHABAD MD PUR - SMDP 04:05 04:06 21 1
BIJWASAN - BWSN 04:09 04:10 24 1
GURGAON - GGN 04:18 04:19 31 1
Advertisement
BASAI DHANKOT - BDXT 04:25 04:26 35 1
GARHI HARSARU - GHH 04:32 04:33 41 1
PATLI - PT 04:42 04:43 49 1
TAJNAGAR - TNJR 04:49 04:50 53 1
JATAULA SAMPHKA - JSKA 04:55 04:56 56 1
PATAUDI ROAD - PTRD 05:03 05:04 61 1
INCHHAPURI - IHP 05:09 05:10 65 1
KHALILPUR - KIP 05:18 05:19 71 1
REWARI - RE 05:45 Dest 82 1

FAQS

DLI-RE PASSENGER - 54413 covers 82 kilometer to reach destination.
DLI-RE PASSENGER - 54413 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DLI-RE PASSENGER - 54413 arrives at destination at 05:45.
DLI-RE PASSENGER - 54413 departs from source at 03:15.
Advertisement