DLI-RE PASSENGER - 54309 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DELHI (DLI)HISAR (HSR)
Daily 294 Km

Train number 54309 is named as DLI-RE PASSENGER and travels 294km distance

Train departs from station DELHI at 05:20 and reaches station HISAR at 14:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DELHI - DLI Src 05:20 0 1
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA - DEE 05:35 05:36 5 1
PATELNAGAR - PTNR 05:43 05:44 8 1
DELHI CANTT - DEC 05:55 05:56 14 1
PALAM - PM 06:02 06:03 18 1
SHAHABAD MD PUR - SMDP 06:09 06:10 21 1
BIJWASAN - BWSN 06:14 06:15 24 1
GURGAON - GGN 06:23 06:24 31 1
BASAI DHANKOT - BDXT 06:30 06:31 35 1
GARHI HARSARU - GHH 06:37 06:38 41 1
PATLI - PT 06:47 06:48 49 1
TAJNAGAR - TNJR 06:54 06:55 53 1
JATAULA SAMPHKA - JSKA 07:00 07:01 56 1
PATAUDI ROAD - PTRD 07:08 07:09 61 1
INCHHAPURI - IHP 07:15 07:16 65 1
KHALILPUR - KIP 07:23 07:24 71 1
KUMBHAWAS MUNDALIA D - KWMD 07:30 07:31 76 1
REWARI - RE 08:10 08:15 82 1
NANGAL MUNDI - NNU 08:27 08:28 95 1
DAHINA ZAINABAD - DZB 08:38 08:39 107 1
KANINA KHAS - KNNK 08:48 08:49 117 1
GURHA KEMLA - GRKA 08:55 08:56 121 1
Advertisement
BOJAWAS - BJWS 09:02 09:03 126 1
MAHENDRAGARH - MHRG 09:10 09:12 133 1
ZARPUR PALI - ZP 09:21 09:22 141 1
NANGAL DEGROTA - NDRT 09:29 09:30 146 1
NANWAN - NWN 09:37 09:38 152 1
SATNALI - STNL 09:44 09:45 157 1
SOHANSRA - SAWN 09:55 09:56 168 1
LOHARU - LHU 10:03 10:10 174 1
KUSHAL PURA - KLSP 10:17 10:18 181 1
PARVEZPUR - PVZ 10:26 10:27 185 1
RAMPURA BERI - RMB 10:37 10:39 195 1
GUGALWA KIRTAN - GLKN 10:46 10:47 199 1
BEWAR BHOJAN - BWBN 10:52 10:53 202 1
HARPALU - HR 11:00 11:02 210 1
KANDHARAN HALT - KDHN 11:09 11:10 214 1
SADULPUR JN - SDLP 11:45 12:10 224 1
SURATPURA - SURP 12:16 12:17 228 1
LASERI - LSE 12:26 12:27 238 1
JHUNPA - JUP 12:35 12:36 244 1
SIWANI - SWNI 12:53 12:54 264 1
NALOI BARWA - BVZ 13:02 13:03 269 1
CHARAUD - CRW 13:09 13:10 275 1
HISAR - HSR 14:00 Dest 294 1

FAQS

DLI-RE PASSENGER - 54309 covers 294 kilometer to reach destination.
DLI-RE PASSENGER - 54309 passes through 45 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DLI-RE PASSENGER - 54309 arrives at destination at 14:00.
DLI-RE PASSENGER - 54309 departs from source at 05:20.
Advertisement