DLI-RE PASSANGER - 54085 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DELHI (DLI)REWARI (RE)
Daily 82 Km

Train number 54085 is named as DLI-RE PASSANGER and travels 82km distance

Train departs from station DELHI at 06:55 and reaches station REWARI at 09:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DELHI - DLI Src 06:55 0 1
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA - DEE 07:14 07:16 5 1
PATELNAGAR - PTNR 07:24 07:25 8 1
DELHI CANTT - DEC 07:38 07:39 14 1
PALAM - PM 07:45 07:46 18 1
SHAHABAD MD PUR - SMDP 07:52 07:53 21 1
BIJWASAN - BWSN 07:57 07:58 24 1
GURGAON - GGN 08:06 08:07 31 1
Advertisement
BASAI DHANKOT - BDXT 08:13 08:14 35 1
GARHI HARSARU - GHH 08:20 08:21 41 1
PATLI - PT 08:30 08:31 49 1
TAJNAGAR - TNJR 08:37 08:38 53 1
JATAULA SAMPHKA - JSKA 08:43 08:44 56 1
PATAUDI ROAD - PTRD 08:51 08:52 61 1
INCHHAPURI - IHP 08:58 08:59 65 1
KHALILPUR - KIP 09:06 09:07 71 1
KUMBHAWAS MUNDALIA D - KWMD 09:13 09:14 76 1
REWARI - RE 09:35 Dest 82 1

FAQS

DLI-RE PASSANGER - 54085 covers 82 kilometer to reach destination.
DLI-RE PASSANGER - 54085 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DLI-RE PASSANGER - 54085 arrives at destination at 09:35.
DLI-RE PASSANGER - 54085 departs from source at 06:55.
Advertisement