DLI-RE DMU - 74001 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DELHI (DLI)REWARI (RE)
Daily 82 Km

Train number 74001 is named as DLI-RE DMU and travels 82km distance

Train departs from station DELHI at 20:05 and reaches station REWARI at 22:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DELHI - DLI Src 20:05 0 1
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA - DEE 20:20 20:21 5 1
PATELNAGAR - PTNR 20:28 20:29 8 1
DELHI CANTT - DEC 20:40 20:41 14 1
PALAM - PM 20:48 20:49 18 1
SHAHABAD MD PUR - SMDP 20:54 20:55 21 1
BIJWASAN - BWSN 20:59 21:00 24 1
GURGAON - GGN 21:07 21:08 31 1
Advertisement
BASAI DHANKOT - BDXT 21:13 21:14 35 1
GARHI HARSARU - GHH 21:20 21:21 41 1
PATLI - PT 21:29 21:30 49 1
TAJNAGAR - TNJR 21:35 21:36 53 1
JATAULA SAMPHKA - JSKA 21:41 21:42 56 1
PATAUDI ROAD - PTRD 21:48 21:49 61 1
INCHHAPURI - IHP 21:54 21:55 65 1
KHALILPUR - KIP 22:01 22:02 71 1
KUMBHAWAS MUNDALIA D - KWMD 22:07 22:08 76 1
REWARI - RE 22:30 Dest 82 1

FAQS

DLI-RE DMU - 74001 covers 82 kilometer to reach destination.
DLI-RE DMU - 74001 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DLI-RE DMU - 74001 arrives at destination at 22:30.
DLI-RE DMU - 74001 departs from source at 20:05.
Advertisement