74001 - DLI-RE DMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
DLI-RE DMU [74001] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DLI-RE DMU
DLINMKDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DELHI [DLI] 1 Src 20:05 0
DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE] 1 20:20 20:22 4
PATELNAGAR [PTNR] 1 20:27 20:28 7
DELHI CANTT [DEC] 1 20:40 20:41 13
PALAM [PM] 1 20:49 20:50 17
SMDP 1 20:55 20:56 20
BIJWASAN [BWSN] 1 21:01 21:02 23
GURGAON [GGN] 1 21:09 21:10 30
BDXT 1 21:16 21:17 35
GARHI HARSARU [GHH] 1 21:23 21:24 40
PATLI [PT] 1 21:33 21:34 48
TNJR 1 21:40 21:41 52
JATAULA SAMPHKA [JSKA] 1 21:46 21:47 55
PATAUDI ROAD [PTRD] 1 21:53 21:54 60
INCHHAPURI [IHP] 1 22:01 22:02 65
KHALILPUR [KIP] 1 22:09 22:10 70
KWMD 1 22:16 22:17 75
REWARI [RE] 1 22:35 22:50 82
KHORI [KORI] 1 23:02 23:04 92
KUND [KUND] 1 23:16 23:18 104
KATHUWAS [KTWS] 1 23:24 23:26 109
ATELI [AEL] 1 23:35 23:37 119
MIRZAPUR BCHAUD [MBV] 1 23:45 23:47 126
NARNAUL [NNL] 1 23:55 23:57 133
AMARPUR JORASI [APJ] 2 00:06 00:08 141
NIZAMPUR [NIP] 2 00:17 00:18 148
DABLA [DBLA] 2 00:29 00:31 159
JLLO 2 00:41 00:43 167
MADA 2 00:53 00:55 174
NIM KA THANA [NMK] 2 01:40 Dest 183