54413 - DLI-RE PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54413 known as DLI-RE PASSENGER runs from DELHI [DLI] to REWARI [RE] covering 82 km distance

DLI-RE PASSENGER [54413] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DLI-RE PASSENGERDLIREPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DELHI [DLI]1 Src 03:15 0
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA [DEE]1 03:30 03:31 4
PATELNAGAR [PTNR]1 03:36 03:37 7
DELHI CANTT [DEC]1 03:48 03:49 14
PALAM [PM]1 03:55 03:56 17
SHAHABAD MD PUR [SMDP]1 04:02 04:03 21
BIJWASAN [BWSN]1 04:08 04:09 24
GURGAON [GGN]1 04:16 04:18 31
BASAI DHANKOT [BDXT]1 04:25 04:26 35
GARHI HARSARU [GHH]1 04:33 04:34 41
PATLI [PT]1 04:41 04:42 49
TAJNAGAR [TNJR]1 04:47 04:48 53
JATAULA SAMPHKA [JSKA]1 04:53 04:54 56
PATAUDI ROAD [PTRD]1 05:01 05:02 61
INCHHAPURI [IHP]1 05:09 05:10 65
KHALILPUR [KIP]1 05:17 05:18 71
KUMBHAWAS MUNDALIA D [KWMD]1 05:25 05:26 75
REWARI [RE]1 05:45 Dest 82