54413 - DLI-RE PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54413 known as DLI-RE PASSENGER runs from DELHI [DLI] to REWARI [RE] covering 82 km distance

DLI-RE PASSENGER [54413] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DLI-RE PASSENGER
DLIREPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DELHI [DLI]1 Src 03:15 0
DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE]1 03:30 03:31 4
PATELNAGAR [PTNR]1 03:36 03:37 7
DELHI CANTT [DEC]1 03:48 03:49 13
PALAM [PM]1 03:55 03:56 17
SMDP1 04:02 04:03 20
BIJWASAN [BWSN]1 04:08 04:09 23
GURGAON [GGN]1 04:16 04:18 30
BDXT1 04:25 04:26 35
GARHI HARSARU [GHH]1 04:33 04:34 40
PATLI [PT]1 04:41 04:42 48
TNJR1 04:47 04:48 52
JATAULA SAMPHKA [JSKA]1 04:53 04:54 55
PATAUDI ROAD [PTRD]1 05:01 05:02 60
INCHHAPURI [IHP]1 05:09 05:10 65
KHALILPUR [KIP]1 05:17 05:18 70
KWMD1 05:25 05:26 75
REWARI [RE]1 05:45 Dest 82