74003 - DLI-RE DMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 74003 known as DLI-RE DMU runs from DELHI [DLI] to REWARI [RE] covering 82 km distance

DLI-RE DMU [74003] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DLI-RE DMUDLIREDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DELHI [DLI]1 Src 13:50 0
DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE]1 14:05 14:06 4
PATELNAGAR [PTNR]1 14:14 14:15 7
DELHI CANTT [DEC]1 14:27 14:28 14
PALAM [PM]1 14:36 14:37 17
SMDP1 14:42 14:43 21
BIJWASAN [BWSN]1 14:49 14:50 24
GURGAON [GGN]1 14:57 14:58 31
BDXT1 15:06 15:07 35
GARHI HARSARU [GHH]1 15:13 15:14 41
PATLI [PT]1 15:23 15:24 49
TNJR1 15:30 15:31 53
JATAULA SAMPHKA [JSKA]1 15:35 15:36 56
PATAUDI ROAD [PTRD]1 15:42 15:43 61
INCHHAPURI [IHP]1 15:49 15:50 65
KHALILPUR [KIP]1 15:57 15:58 71
KWMD1 16:05 16:06 75
REWARI [RE]1 16:30 Dest 82