DLI-PNP PASS - 64531 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DELHI (DLI)PANIPAT JN (PNP)
Daily 88 Km

Train number 64531 is named as DLI-PNP PASS and travels 88km distance

Train departs from station DELHI at 05:45 and reaches station PANIPAT JN at 07:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DELHI - DLI Src 05:45 0 1
SUBZI MANDI - SZM 05:56 05:57 3 1
NEW ADRESHNAGARH - ANDI 06:04 06:05 9 1
BADLI - BHD 06:10 06:11 14 1
KHERA KALAN - KHKN 06:16 06:17 17 1
HOLAMBI KALAN - HUK 06:22 06:23 21 1
NARELA - NUR 06:28 06:29 26 1
RATHDHANA - RDDE 06:35 06:36 33 1
Advertisement
HARANA KALAN - HNN 06:41 06:42 38 1
SONIPAT - SNP 06:51 06:52 43 1
SANDAL KALAN - SLKN 07:00 07:01 52 1
RAJLU GARHI - RUG 07:05 07:06 55 1
GANAUR - GNU 07:11 07:12 59 1
BHODWAL MAJRI - BDMJ 07:18 07:19 65 1
SAMALKHA - SMK 07:25 07:26 71 1
DIWANA - DWNA 07:34 07:35 80 1
PANIPAT JN - PNP 07:55 Dest 88 1

FAQS

DLI-PNP PASS - 64531 covers 88 kilometer to reach destination.
DLI-PNP PASS - 64531 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DLI-PNP PASS - 64531 arrives at destination at 07:55.
DLI-PNP PASS - 64531 departs from source at 05:45.
Advertisement