DLI-PNP MEMU - 64533 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DELHI (DLI)PANIPAT JN (PNP)
Daily 88 Km

Train number 64533 is named as DLI-PNP MEMU and travels 88km distance

Train departs from station DELHI at 12:50 and reaches station PANIPAT JN at 15:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DELHI - DLI Src 12:50 0 1
SUBZI MANDI - SZM 13:02 13:03 3 1
DELHI AZADPUR - DAZ 13:09 13:10 7 1
NEW ADRESHNAGARH - ANDI 13:14 13:15 9 1
BADLI - BHD 13:20 13:21 14 1
KHERA KALAN - KHKN 13:26 13:27 17 1
HOLAMBI KALAN - HUK 13:32 13:33 21 1
NARELA - NUR 13:38 13:39 26 1
Advertisement
RATHDHANA - RDDE 13:46 13:47 33 1
HARANA KALAN - HNN 13:52 13:53 38 1
SONIPAT - SNP 14:00 14:01 43 1
SANDAL KALAN - SLKN 14:08 14:09 52 1
RAJLU GARHI - RUG 14:13 14:14 55 1
GANAUR - GNU 14:19 14:20 59 1
BHODWAL MAJRI - BDMJ 14:26 14:27 65 1
SAMALKHA - SMK 14:33 14:34 71 1
DIWANA - DWNA 14:42 14:43 80 1
PANIPAT JN - PNP 15:05 Dest 88 1

FAQS

DLI-PNP MEMU - 64533 covers 88 kilometer to reach destination.
DLI-PNP MEMU - 64533 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DLI-PNP MEMU - 64533 arrives at destination at 15:05.
DLI-PNP MEMU - 64533 departs from source at 12:50.
Advertisement