DLI-PNP MEMU - 64451 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DELHI (DLI)PANIPAT JN (PNP)
Daily 88 Km

Train number 64451 is named as DLI-PNP MEMU and travels 88km distance

Train departs from station DELHI at 16:40 and reaches station PANIPAT JN at 19:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DELHI - DLI Src 16:40 0 1
SUBZI MANDI - SZM 16:51 16:53 3 1
DELHI AZADPUR - DAZ 17:00 17:01 7 1
NEW ADRESHNAGARH - ANDI 17:05 17:06 9 1
BADLI - BHD 17:11 17:12 14 1
KHERA KALAN - KHKN 17:17 17:18 17 1
HOLAMBI KALAN - HUK 17:23 17:24 21 1
NARELA - NUR 17:29 17:30 26 1
Advertisement
RATHDHANA - RDDE 17:36 17:37 33 1
HARANA KALAN - HNN 17:42 17:43 38 1
SONIPAT - SNP 17:49 17:50 43 1
SANDAL KALAN - SLKN 17:58 17:59 52 1
RAJLU GARHI - RUG 18:03 18:04 55 1
GANAUR - GNU 18:09 18:10 59 1
BHODWAL MAJRI - BDMJ 18:16 18:17 65 1
SAMALKHA - SMK 18:23 18:24 71 1
DIWANA - DWNA 18:32 18:33 80 1
PANIPAT JN - PNP 19:15 Dest 88 1

FAQS

DLI-PNP MEMU - 64451 covers 88 kilometer to reach destination.
DLI-PNP MEMU - 64451 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DLI-PNP MEMU - 64451 arrives at destination at 19:15.
DLI-PNP MEMU - 64451 departs from source at 16:40.
Advertisement