DLI-PNP 12CAR EMU - 64453 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(DLI) (PNP)
Daily 88 Km

Train number 64453 is named as DLI-PNP 12CAR EMU and travels 88km distance

Train departs from station DLI at 17:40 and reaches station at 19:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- DLI Src 17:40 0 1
- SZM 17:52 17:53 3 1
- DAZ 17:59 18:00 7 1
- ANDI 18:04 18:05 9 1
- BHD 18:10 18:11 14 1
- KHKN 18:16 18:17 17 1
- HUK 18:22 18:23 21 1
- NUR 18:28 18:29 26 1
Advertisement
- RDDE 18:35 18:36 33 1
- HNN 18:41 18:42 38 1
- SNP 18:48 18:49 43 1
- SLKN 18:57 18:58 52 1
- RUG 19:02 19:03 55 1
- GNU 19:08 19:09 59 1
- BDMJ 19:15 19:16 65 1
- SMK 19:22 19:23 71 1
- DWNA 19:31 19:32 80 1
- PNP 19:50 Dest 88 1

FAQS

DLI-PNP 12CAR EMU - 64453 covers 88 kilometer to reach destination.
DLI-PNP 12CAR EMU - 64453 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DLI-PNP 12CAR EMU - 64453 arrives at destination at 19:50.
DLI-PNP 12CAR EMU - 64453 departs from source at 17:40.
Advertisement