DLI-PNP 12CAR EMU - 64453 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DELHI (DLI)PANIPAT JN (PNP)
Daily 88 Km

Train number 64453 is named as DLI-PNP 12CAR EMU and travels 88km distance

Train departs from station DELHI at 17:40 and reaches station PANIPAT JN at 19:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DELHI - DLI Src 17:40 0 1
SUBZI MANDI - SZM 17:52 17:53 3 1
DELHI AZADPUR - DAZ 17:59 18:00 7 1
NEW ADRESHNAGARH - ANDI 18:04 18:05 9 1
BADLI - BHD 18:10 18:11 14 1
KHERA KALAN - KHKN 18:16 18:17 17 1
HOLAMBI KALAN - HUK 18:22 18:23 21 1
NARELA - NUR 18:28 18:29 26 1
Advertisement
RATHDHANA - RDDE 18:35 18:36 33 1
HARANA KALAN - HNN 18:41 18:42 38 1
SONIPAT - SNP 18:48 18:49 43 1
SANDAL KALAN - SLKN 18:57 18:58 52 1
RAJLU GARHI - RUG 19:02 19:03 55 1
GANAUR - GNU 19:08 19:09 59 1
BHODWAL MAJRI - BDMJ 19:15 19:16 65 1
SAMALKHA - SMK 19:22 19:23 71 1
DIWANA - DWNA 19:31 19:32 80 1
PANIPAT JN - PNP 19:50 Dest 88 1

FAQS

DLI-PNP 12CAR EMU - 64453 covers 88 kilometer to reach destination.
DLI-PNP 12CAR EMU - 64453 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DLI-PNP 12CAR EMU - 64453 arrives at destination at 19:50.
DLI-PNP 12CAR EMU - 64453 departs from source at 17:40.
Advertisement