64001 - DLI-PNP MEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 64001 known as DLI-PNP MEMU runs from DELHI [DLI] to PANIPAT JN [PNP] covering 88 km distance

DLI-PNP MEMU [64001] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DLI-PNP MEMUDLIPNPMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DELHI [DLI]1 Src 19:25 0
SUBZI MANDI [SZM]1 19:37 19:38 3
DELHI AZADPUR [DAZ]1 19:45 19:46 7
NEW ADRESHNAGARH [ANDI]1 19:50 19:51 9
BADLI [BHD]1 19:56 19:57 14
KHERA KALAN [KHKN]1 20:02 20:03 17
HOLAMBI KALAN [HUK]1 20:08 20:09 21
NARELA [NUR]1 20:14 20:15 26
RATHDHANA [RDDE]1 20:21 20:22 33
HARANA KALAN [HNN]1 20:27 20:28 38
SONIPAT [SNP]1 20:34 20:35 43
SANDAL KALAN [SLKN]1 20:43 20:44 52
RAJLU GARHI [RUG]1 20:48 20:49 55
GANAUR [GNU]1 20:54 20:55 59
BHODWAL MAJRI [BDMJ]1 21:01 21:02 65
SAMALKHA [SMK]1 21:08 21:09 71
DIWANA [DWNA]1 21:17 21:18 80
PANIPAT JN [PNP]1 21:40 Dest 88