DLI-PNP MEMU - 64001 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DELHI (DLI)PANIPAT JN (PNP)
Daily 88 Km

Train number 64001 is named as DLI-PNP MEMU and travels 88km distance

Train departs from station DELHI at 19:25 and reaches station PANIPAT JN at 21:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DELHI - DLI Src 19:25 0 1
SUBZI MANDI - SZM 19:37 19:38 3 1
DELHI AZADPUR - DAZ 19:44 19:45 7 1
NEW ADRESHNAGARH - ANDI 19:49 19:50 9 1
BADLI - BHD 19:55 19:56 14 1
KHERA KALAN - KHKN 20:01 20:02 17 1
HOLAMBI KALAN - HUK 20:07 20:08 21 1
NARELA - NUR 20:13 20:14 26 1
Advertisement
RATHDHANA - RDDE 20:20 20:21 33 1
HARANA KALAN - HNN 20:26 20:27 38 1
SONIPAT - SNP 20:34 20:35 43 1
SANDAL KALAN - SLKN 20:43 20:44 52 1
RAJLU GARHI - RUG 20:48 20:49 55 1
GANAUR - GNU 20:54 20:55 59 1
BHODWAL MAJRI - BDMJ 21:01 21:02 65 1
SAMALKHA - SMK 21:08 21:09 71 1
DIWANA - DWNA 21:17 21:18 80 1
PANIPAT JN - PNP 21:40 Dest 88 1
Advertisement