DLI-KRJ 12CAR EMU - 64106 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(DLI) (KRJ)
Daily 83 Km

Train number 64106 is named as DLI-KRJ 12CAR EMU and travels 83km distance

Train departs from station DLI at 17:25 and reaches station at 19:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- DLI Src 17:25 0 1
- DSA 17:40 17:41 6 1
- SBB 17:51 17:52 13 1
- GZB 18:19 18:21 20 1
- MIU 18:36 18:37 30 1
- DER 18:44 18:45 37 1
Advertisement
- BRKY 18:50 18:51 41 1
- AJR 18:56 18:57 46 1
- DKDE 19:05 19:06 54 1
- WAIR 19:14 19:15 63 1
- CHL 19:21 19:22 68 1
- GNRL 19:27 19:28 72 1
- SKQ 19:33 19:34 77 1
- KRJ 19:45 Dest 83 1

FAQS

DLI-KRJ 12CAR EMU - 64106 covers 83 kilometer to reach destination.
DLI-KRJ 12CAR EMU - 64106 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DLI-KRJ 12CAR EMU - 64106 arrives at destination at 19:45.
DLI-KRJ 12CAR EMU - 64106 departs from source at 17:25.
Advertisement