DLI-KRJ 12CAR EMU - 64106 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DELHI (DLI)KHURJA JN (KRJ)
Daily 83 Km

Train number 64106 is named as DLI-KRJ 12CAR EMU and travels 83km distance

Train departs from station DELHI at 17:25 and reaches station KHURJA JN at 19:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DELHI - DLI Src 17:25 0 1
DELHI SHAHDARA - DSA 17:40 17:41 6 1
SAHIBABAD - SBB 17:51 17:52 13 1
GHAZIABAD - GZB 18:19 18:21 20 1
MARIPAT - MIU 18:36 18:37 30 1
DADRI - DER 18:44 18:45 37 1
Advertisement
BORAKI - BRKY 18:50 18:51 41 1
AJAIBPUR - AJR 18:56 18:57 46 1
DANKAUR - DKDE 19:05 19:06 54 1
WAIR - WAIR 19:14 19:15 63 1
CHOLA - CHL 19:21 19:22 68 1
GANGRAUL - GNRL 19:27 19:28 72 1
SIKANDARPUR - SKQ 19:33 19:34 77 1
KHURJA JN - KRJ 19:45 Dest 83 1

FAQS

DLI-KRJ 12CAR EMU - 64106 covers 83 kilometer to reach destination.
DLI-KRJ 12CAR EMU - 64106 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DLI-KRJ 12CAR EMU - 64106 arrives at destination at 19:45.
DLI-KRJ 12CAR EMU - 64106 departs from source at 17:25.
Advertisement