64106 - DLI-KRJ 12CAR EMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 64106 known as DLI-KRJ 12CAR EMU runs from DELHI [DLI] to KHURJA JN [KRJ] covering 90 km distance

DLI-KRJ 12CAR EMU [64106] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DLI-KRJ 12CAR EMUDLIKRJEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DELHI [DLI]1 Src 17:25 0
DELHI SHAHDARA [DSA]1 17:40 17:41 6
VIVEKA VIHAR [VVB]1 17:45 17:46 9
SAHIBABAD [SBB]1 17:51 17:52 13
GHAZIABAD [GZB]1 18:19 18:21 20
MARIPAT [MIU]1 18:36 18:37 37
DADRI [DER]1 18:44 18:45 44
BORAKI [BRKY]1 18:50 18:51 48
AJAIBPUR [AJR]1 18:56 18:57 53
DANKAUR [DKDE]1 19:05 19:06 61
WAIR [WAIR]1 19:14 19:15 70
CHOLA [CHL]1 19:21 19:22 75
GANGRAUL [GNRL]1 19:27 19:28 79
SIKANDARPUR [SKQ]1 19:33 19:34 84
KHURJA JN [KRJ]1 19:45 Dest 90