DLI-KPKI DEMU - 74027 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DELHI (DLI)QASIMPUR KHERI (KPKI)
Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 64 Km

Train number 74027 is named as DLI-KPKI DEMU and travels 64km distance

Train departs from station DELHI at 15:30 and reaches station QASIMPUR KHERI at 18:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DELHI - DLI Src 15:30 0 1
DELHI SHAHDARA - DSA 15:44 15:46 6 1
BEHTA HAZIPUR HALT - BHHZ 15:56 15:57 12 1
NOLI - NOLI 16:05 16:06 15 1
NURSRATABAD KHARKHAR - NTG 16:11 16:12 18 1
GOTRA HALT - GTRA 16:18 16:19 22 1
FAKHARPUR HALT - FAP 16:24 16:25 26 1
KHEKRA - KEX 16:30 16:31 29 1
Advertisement
SANHERA HALT - SFA 16:36 16:37 33 1
AHERA HALT - AHQ 16:42 16:43 36 1
BAGPAT ROAD - BPM 16:48 16:49 39 1
SUJRA - SUJR 16:56 16:57 45 1
ALAWALPUR I PUR - AIH 17:03 17:04 49 1
BARKA - BADK 17:09 17:10 52 1
BARAUT - BTU 17:15 17:16 54 1
BAOLI - BAOL 17:22 17:23 59 1
QASIMPUR KHERI - KPKI 18:05 Dest 64 1

FAQS

DLI-KPKI DEMU - 74027 covers 64 kilometer to reach destination.
DLI-KPKI DEMU - 74027 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DLI-KPKI DEMU - 74027 arrives at destination at 18:05.
DLI-KPKI DEMU - 74027 departs from source at 15:30.
Advertisement