DLI-KLK PASSENGER - 54303 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DELHI (DLI)KALKA (KLK)
Daily 267 Km

Train number 54303 is named as DLI-KLK PASSENGER and travels 267km distance

Train departs from station DELHI at 15:20 and reaches station KALKA at 23:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DELHI - DLI Src 15:20 0 1
SUBZI MANDI - SZM 15:31 15:33 3 1
DELHI AZADPUR - DAZ 15:40 15:41 7 1
NEW ADRESHNAGARH - ANDI 15:45 15:46 9 1
BADLI - BHD 15:52 15:53 14 1
KHERA KALAN - KHKN 15:59 16:00 17 1
HOLAMBI KALAN - HUK 16:05 16:06 21 1
NARELA - NUR 16:12 16:13 26 1
RATHDHANA - RDDE 16:20 16:21 33 1
HARANA KALAN - HNN 16:27 16:28 38 1
SONIPAT - SNP 16:33 16:35 43 1
SANDAL KALAN - SLKN 16:45 16:46 52 1
RAJLU GARHI - RUG 16:51 16:52 55 1
GANAUR - GNU 16:57 16:58 59 1
BHODWAL MAJRI - BDMJ 17:05 17:06 65 1
SAMALKHA - SMK 17:13 17:14 71 1
DIWANA - DWNA 17:25 17:26 80 1
PANIPAT JN - PNP 18:00 18:05 88 1
BABARPUR - BBDE 18:12 18:13 95 1
KOHAND - KFU 18:19 18:20 100 1
Advertisement
GHARAUNDA - GRA 18:25 18:26 105 1
BAZIDA JATAN - BZJT 18:34 18:35 113 1
KARNAL - KUN 19:16 19:17 123 1
BHAINI KHURD - BZK 19:24 19:25 130 1
TARAORI - TRR 19:31 19:32 135 1
NILOKHERI - NLKR 19:38 19:39 139 1
AMIN - AMIN 19:47 19:48 147 1
KURUKSHETRA JN - KKDE 20:03 20:08 156 1
DHODA KHEDI - DHKR 20:14 20:15 161 1
DHIRPUR - DPP 20:22 20:23 167 1
DHOLA MAZRA - DHMZ 20:30 20:31 172 1
SHAHBAD MARKNDA - SHDM 20:38 20:39 178 1
MOHRI - MOY 20:48 20:49 188 1
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 21:15 21:25 197 1
DHULKOT - DKT 21:35 21:37 205 1
LALRU - LLU 21:47 21:48 216 1
DAPPAR - DHPR 21:54 21:55 220 1
GHAGGHAR - GHG 22:05 22:06 231 1
CHANDIGARH - CDG 22:20 22:30 242 1
CHANDI MANDIR - CNDM 22:41 22:42 251 1
KALKA - KLK 23:10 Dest 267 1

FAQS

DLI-KLK PASSENGER - 54303 covers 267 kilometer to reach destination.
DLI-KLK PASSENGER - 54303 passes through 41 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DLI-KLK PASSENGER - 54303 arrives at destination at 23:10.
DLI-KLK PASSENGER - 54303 departs from source at 15:20.
Advertisement