DLI-KKDE DMU - 74013 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(DLI) (KKDE)
Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 247 Km

Train number 74013 is named as DLI-KKDE DMU and travels 247km distance

Train departs from station DLI at 16:45 and reaches station at 23:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- DLI Src 16:45 0 1
- DKZ 16:57 16:58 3 1
- VVKP 17:02 17:03 5 1
- DBSI 17:07 17:08 6 1
- SSB 17:16 17:18 10 1
- MGLP 17:25 17:26 14 1
- NNO 17:31 17:32 17 1
- MQC 17:36 17:37 20 1
- GHE 17:42 17:43 23 1
- BGZ 17:49 17:50 30 1
- ASE 17:58 17:59 38 1
- ROHN 18:05 18:06 43 1
- SPZ 18:11 18:12 48 1
- ISM 18:17 18:18 51 1
- KRZ 18:25 18:26 58 1
- ABO 18:32 18:33 64 1
- ROK 18:48 18:50 70 1
- SMF 18:59 19:00 80 1
- KHV 19:07 19:08 87 1
- LNMA 19:12 19:13 92 1
- KZH 19:19 19:20 96 1
Advertisement
- JNA 19:26 19:27 102 1
- JJT 19:33 19:34 107 1
- KIU 19:40 19:41 115 1
- BSPH 19:47 19:48 120 1
- JIND 20:05 20:10 127 1
- BZO 20:18 20:19 135 1
- UCA 20:31 20:32 146 1
- GSO 20:40 20:41 154 1
- NRW 20:54 20:56 161 1
- GRZ 21:05 21:06 169 1
- KIY 21:16 21:17 177 1
- SJM 21:27 21:28 186 1
- QTP 21:36 21:37 192 1
- KLE 21:45 21:46 198 1
- NKLE 21:50 21:51 202 1
- GXG 21:58 21:59 206 1
- TIK 22:07 22:08 212 1
- PHWR 22:29 22:30 222 1
- PBJM 22:36 22:37 226 1
- PDS 22:43 22:44 231 1
- TNDE 22:57 22:58 244 1
- KKDE 23:15 Dest 247 1

FAQS

DLI-KKDE DMU - 74013 covers 247 kilometer to reach destination.
DLI-KKDE DMU - 74013 passes through 43 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DLI-KKDE DMU - 74013 arrives at destination at 23:15.
DLI-KKDE DMU - 74013 departs from source at 16:45.
Advertisement