DLI-HSX EXPRESS TRAIN - 14011 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

DELHI (DLI)HOSHIARPUR (HSX)
Daily 455 Km

Train number 14011 is named as DLI-HSX EXPRESS TRAIN and travels 455km distance

Train departs from station DELHI at 18:30 and reaches station HOSHIARPUR at 05:35 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DELHI - DLI Src 18:30 0 1
PANIPAT JN - PNP 20:46 20:48 89 1
KARNAL - KUN 21:13 21:15 123 1
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 22:40 22:45 198 1
CHANDIGARH - CDG 23:25 23:35 243 1
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 02:50 02:58 355 2
PHAGWARA JN - PGW 03:27 03:29 391 2
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC 04:00 04:25 412 2
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC 04:36 04:38 417 2
KHURDPUR - KUPR 04:53 04:55 434 2
HOSHIARPUR - HSX 05:35 Dstn 455 2

FAQS

DLI-HSX EXPRESS TRAIN - 14011 covers 455 kilometer to reach destination.
DLI-HSX EXPRESS TRAIN - 14011 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DLI-HSX EXPRESS TRAIN - 14011 arrives at destination at 05:35.
DLI-HSX EXPRESS TRAIN - 14011 departs from source at 18:30.