DLI-HSX EXPRESS TRAIN - 14011 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DELHI (DLI)HOSHIARPUR (HSX)
Daily 402 Km

Train number 14011 is named as DLI-HSX EXPRESS TRAIN and travels 402km distance

Train departs from station DELHI at 21:10 and reaches station HOSHIARPUR at 05:20 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DELHI - DLI Src 21:10 0 1
PANIPAT JN - PNP 22:24 22:26 89 1
KARNAL - KUN 22:50 22:52 123 1
Advertisement
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 00:35 00:45 198 2
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 02:22 02:28 311 2
PHAGWARA JN - PGW 02:58 03:00 347 2
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC 03:30 03:50 368 2
HOSHIARPUR - HSX 05:20 Dstn 402 2

FAQS

DLI-HSX EXPRESS TRAIN - 14011 covers 402 kilometer to reach destination.
DLI-HSX EXPRESS TRAIN - 14011 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DLI-HSX EXPRESS TRAIN - 14011 arrives at destination at 05:20.
DLI-HSX EXPRESS TRAIN - 14011 departs from source at 21:10.
Advertisement