DLI-HRF MEMU - 64582 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DELHI (DLI)HARHRAS QILAH (HRF)
Daily 161 Km

Train number 64582 is named as DLI-HRF MEMU and travels 161km distance

Train departs from station DELHI at 17:45 and reaches station HARHRAS QILAH at 21:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DELHI - DLI Src 17:45 0 1
DELHI SHAHDARA - DSA 18:00 18:01 6 1
VIVEKA VIHAR - VVB 18:06 18:07 9 1
SAHIBABAD - SBB 18:13 18:14 13 1
GHAZIABAD - GZB 18:37 18:39 20 1
MARIPAT - MIU 18:55 18:56 30 1
DADRI - DER 19:02 19:03 37 1
BORAKI - BRKY 19:08 19:09 41 1
AJAIBPUR - AJR 19:14 19:15 46 1
DANKAUR - DKDE 19:22 19:23 54 1
WAIR - WAIR 19:32 19:33 63 1
CHOLA - CHL 19:38 19:39 68 1
Advertisement
GANGRAUL - GNRL 19:47 19:48 72 1
SIKANDARPUR - SKQ 19:53 19:54 77 1
KHURJA JN - KRJ 20:01 20:02 83 1
KAMALPUR - KAMP 20:08 20:09 89 1
DANWAR - DAR 20:15 20:16 94 1
SOMNA - SOM 20:25 20:26 104 1
KULWA - KLA 20:35 20:36 114 1
MAHRAWAL - MWUE 20:41 20:42 120 1
ALIGARH JN - ALJN 20:50 20:51 126 1
DAUD KHAN - DAQ 20:57 20:58 133 1
MANDRAK - MXK 21:04 21:05 140 1
SASNI - SNS 21:11 21:12 147 1
HATHRAS JN - HRS 21:22 21:24 156 1
HARHRAS QILAH - HRF 21:45 Dest 161 1

FAQS

DLI-HRF MEMU - 64582 covers 161 kilometer to reach destination.
DLI-HRF MEMU - 64582 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DLI-HRF MEMU - 64582 arrives at destination at 21:45.
DLI-HRF MEMU - 64582 departs from source at 17:45.
Advertisement