DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU - 64434 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DELHI (DLI)GHAZIABAD (GZB)
Daily 29 Km

Train number 64434 is named as DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU and travels 29km distance

Train departs from station DELHI at 11:15 and reaches station GHAZIABAD at 12:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DELHI - DLI Src 11:15 0 1
SADAR BAZAR - DSB 11:21 11:22 2 1
NEW DELHI - NDLS 11:38 11:40 3 1
SHIVAJI BRIDGE - CSB 11:44 11:45 4 1
Advertisement
TILAK BRIDGE - TKJ 11:48 11:49 6 1
MANDAWLI CHANDER VIH - MWC 11:55 11:56 12 1
ANAND VIHAR - ANVR 11:59 12:00 16 1
CHANDER NAGAR - CNJ 12:02 12:03 18 1
SAHIBABAD - SBB 12:09 12:10 22 1
GHAZIABAD - GZB 12:30 Dest 29 1

FAQS

DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU - 64434 covers 29 kilometer to reach destination.
DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU - 64434 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU - 64434 arrives at destination at 12:30.
DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU - 64434 departs from source at 11:15.
Advertisement