64434 - DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 64434 known as DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU runs from DELHI [DLI] to GHAZIABAD [GZB] covering 29 km distance

DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU [64434] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DLI-GZB 12CAR EMUDLIGZBEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DELHI [DLI]1 Src 11:15 0
SADAR BAZAR [DSB]1 11:21 11:22 2
NEW DELHI [NDLS]1 11:38 11:40 3
SHIVAJI BRIDGE [CSB]1 11:44 11:45 4
TILAK BRIDGE [TKJ]1 11:48 11:49 6
MANDAWLI CHANDER VIH [MWC]1 11:55 11:56 12
ANAND VIHAR [ANVR]1 11:59 12:00 16
CHANDER NAGAR [CNJ]1 12:02 12:03 18
SAHIBABAD [SBB]1 12:08 12:09 22
GHAZIABAD [GZB]1 12:30 Dest 29