DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU - 64410 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NEW DELHI (NDLS)GHAZIABAD (GZB)
Daily 26 Km

Train number 64410 is named as DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU and travels 26km distance

Train departs from station NEW DELHI at 18:25 and reaches station GHAZIABAD at 19:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NEW DELHI - NDLS Src 18:25 0 1
SHIVAJI BRIDGE - CSB 18:29 18:30 1 1
TILAK BRIDGE - TKJ 18:33 18:34 3 1
Advertisement
MANDAWLI CHANDER VIH - MWC 18:40 18:41 9 1
ANAND VIHAR - ANVR 18:44 18:45 13 1
SAHIBABAD - SBB 18:54 18:55 19 1
GHAZIABAD - GZB 19:15 Dest 26 1

FAQS

DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU - 64410 covers 26 kilometer to reach destination.
DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU - 64410 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU - 64410 arrives at destination at 19:15.
DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU - 64410 departs from source at 18:25.
Advertisement