DLI-FZR PASS - 54641 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DELHI (DLI)FIROZPUR CANT (FZR)
Daily 384 Km

Train number 54641 is named as DLI-FZR PASS and travels 384km distance

Train departs from station DELHI at 07:10 and reaches station FIROZPUR CANT at 19:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DELHI - DLI Src 07:10 0 1
DELHI KISHANGNJ - DKZ 07:22 07:23 3 1
VIVEKANAND PURI HALT - VVKP 07:27 07:28 5 1
DAYABASTI - DBSI 07:32 07:33 6 1
SHAKURBASTI - SSB 07:39 07:41 10 1
MANGOLPURI - MGLP 07:48 07:49 14 1
NANGLOI - NNO 07:54 07:55 17 1
MUNDKA - MQC 08:00 08:01 20 1
GHEVRA - GHE 08:05 08:06 23 1
BAHADURGARH - BGZ 08:14 08:15 30 1
ASAUDAH - ASE 08:24 08:25 38 1
ROHEDNAGAR HALT - ROHN 08:32 08:33 43 1
SAMPLA - SPZ 08:38 08:39 48 1
ISMAILA HARYANA - ISM 08:45 08:46 51 1
KHARAWAR - KRZ 08:53 08:54 58 1
ASTHAL BOHAR - ABO 09:01 09:02 64 1
ROHTAK JN - ROK 09:15 09:20 70 1
SAMAR GOPALPUR - SMF 09:29 09:30 80 1
KARAINTHI - KHV 09:38 09:39 87 1
LAKHAN MAJRA HALT - LNMA 09:45 09:46 92 1
KILA ZAFARGARH - KZH 09:52 09:53 96 1
JULANA - JNA 10:00 10:01 102 1
JAI JAI WANTI - JJT 10:08 10:09 107 1
KINANA - KIU 10:17 10:18 115 1
BISHANPUR HRYNA - BSPH 10:25 10:26 120 1
JIND JN - JIND 10:40 10:50 127 1
BARSOLA - BZO 10:58 10:59 135 1
UCHANA - UCA 11:09 11:10 146 1
GHASO - GSO 11:19 11:20 154 1
NARWANA JN - NRW 11:28 11:29 161 1
Advertisement
DHARODI - DHY 11:38 11:39 169 1
DHAMTAN SAHIB - DTN 11:47 11:48 176 1
KALWAN - KLWN 11:54 11:55 180 1
TOHANA - TUN 12:02 12:03 187 1
HIMMATPURA - HMQ 12:09 12:10 191 1
JAKHAL JN - JHL 12:30 12:55 199 1
KAGANGARH - KAGR 13:03 13:04 207 1
BARETA - BRZ 13:10 13:11 213 1
DATEWAS - DTW 13:19 13:20 221 1
BUDHLADA - BLZ 13:27 13:28 228 1
NARINDARPURA - NPX 13:36 13:37 236 1
MANSA - MSZ 13:46 13:47 244 1
SADDA SINGHWALA - SSZ 13:57 13:58 253 1
KOTLI KALAN - KTKL 14:03 14:04 256 1
MAUR - MAUR 14:11 14:12 263 1
MAISAR KHANA - MASK 14:21 14:22 271 1
KOT FATTEH - KTF 14:30 14:31 279 1
KATAR SINGHWALA - KZW 14:40 14:41 288 1
BHATINDA JN - BTI 15:35 17:00 297 1
GONEANA - GNA 17:11 17:13 309 1
CHAND BHAN - CBX 17:21 17:22 316 1
GANGSAR JAITU - GJUT 17:28 17:30 323 1
AJITGILL MATTA - AJTM 17:36 17:37 327 1
RMNA ALBEL SNGH - RLS 17:42 17:43 331 1
KOT KAPURA - KKP 17:52 17:55 340 1
GZ SANDHWAN - GZS 17:59 18:01 344 1
FARIDKOT - FDK 18:13 18:15 352 1
PPLI PKHI KALAN - PKZ 18:28 18:29 358 1
GOLEHWALA - GHA 18:36 18:38 365 1
KASU BEGU - KBU 18:46 18:48 375 1
FIROZPUR CANT - FZR 19:35 Dest 384 1

FAQS

DLI-FZR PASS - 54641 covers 384 kilometer to reach destination.
DLI-FZR PASS - 54641 passes through 61 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DLI-FZR PASS - 54641 arrives at destination at 19:35.
DLI-FZR PASS - 54641 departs from source at 07:10.
Advertisement