DLI-FZR PASS - 54641 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(DLI) (FZR)
Daily 384 Km

Train number 54641 is named as DLI-FZR PASS and travels 384km distance

Train departs from station DLI at 07:10 and reaches station at 19:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- DLI Src 07:10 0 1
- DKZ 07:22 07:23 3 1
- VVKP 07:27 07:28 5 1
- DBSI 07:32 07:33 6 1
- SSB 07:39 07:41 10 1
- MGLP 07:48 07:49 14 1
- NNO 07:54 07:55 17 1
- MQC 08:00 08:01 20 1
- GHE 08:05 08:06 23 1
- BGZ 08:14 08:15 30 1
- ASE 08:24 08:25 38 1
- ROHN 08:32 08:33 43 1
- SPZ 08:38 08:39 48 1
- ISM 08:45 08:46 51 1
- KRZ 08:53 08:54 58 1
- ABO 09:01 09:02 64 1
- ROK 09:15 09:20 70 1
- SMF 09:29 09:30 80 1
- KHV 09:38 09:39 87 1
- LNMA 09:45 09:46 92 1
- KZH 09:52 09:53 96 1
- JNA 10:00 10:01 102 1
- JJT 10:08 10:09 107 1
- KIU 10:17 10:18 115 1
- BSPH 10:25 10:26 120 1
- JIND 10:40 10:50 127 1
- BZO 10:58 10:59 135 1
- UCA 11:09 11:10 146 1
- GSO 11:19 11:20 154 1
- NRW 11:28 11:29 161 1
Advertisement
- DHY 11:38 11:39 169 1
- DTN 11:47 11:48 176 1
- KLWN 11:54 11:55 180 1
- TUN 12:02 12:03 187 1
- HMQ 12:09 12:10 191 1
- JHL 12:30 12:55 199 1
- KAGR 13:03 13:04 207 1
- BRZ 13:10 13:11 213 1
- DTW 13:19 13:20 221 1
- BLZ 13:27 13:28 228 1
- NPX 13:36 13:37 236 1
- MSZ 13:46 13:47 244 1
- SSZ 13:57 13:58 253 1
- KTKL 14:03 14:04 256 1
- MAUR 14:11 14:12 263 1
- MASK 14:21 14:22 271 1
- KTF 14:30 14:31 279 1
- KZW 14:40 14:41 288 1
- BTI 15:35 17:00 297 1
- GNA 17:11 17:13 309 1
- CBX 17:21 17:22 316 1
- GJUT 17:28 17:30 323 1
- AJTM 17:36 17:37 327 1
- RLS 17:42 17:43 331 1
- KKP 17:52 17:55 340 1
- GZS 17:59 18:01 344 1
- FDK 18:13 18:15 352 1
- PKZ 18:28 18:29 358 1
- GHA 18:36 18:38 365 1
- KBU 18:46 18:48 375 1
- FZR 19:35 Dest 384 1

FAQS

DLI-FZR PASS - 54641 covers 384 kilometer to reach destination.
DLI-FZR PASS - 54641 passes through 61 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DLI-FZR PASS - 54641 arrives at destination at 19:35.
DLI-FZR PASS - 54641 departs from source at 07:10.
Advertisement