DLI-FN PASSENGER - 51915 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DELHI (DLI)FARUKHNAGAR (FN)
Daily 52 Km

Train number 51915 is named as DLI-FN PASSENGER and travels 52km distance

Train departs from station DELHI at 00:10 and reaches station FARUKHNAGAR at 01:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DELHI - DLI Src 00:10 0 1
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA - DEE 00:25 00:26 5 1
PATELNAGAR - PTNR 00:33 00:34 8 1
DELHI CANTT - DEC 00:45 00:46 14 1
PALAM - PM 00:52 00:53 18 1
Advertisement
SHAHABAD MD PUR - SMDP 00:59 01:00 21 1
BIJWASAN - BWSN 01:04 01:05 24 1
GURGAON - GGN 01:13 01:14 31 1
BASAI DHANKOT - BDXT 01:20 01:21 35 1
GARHI HARSARU - GHH 01:29 01:30 41 1
SULTANPUR KALIAWAS H - STKW 01:43 01:44 49 1
FARUKHNAGAR - FN 01:55 Dest 52 1

FAQS

DLI-FN PASSENGER - 51915 covers 52 kilometer to reach destination.
DLI-FN PASSENGER - 51915 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DLI-FN PASSENGER - 51915 arrives at destination at 01:55.
DLI-FN PASSENGER - 51915 departs from source at 00:10.
Advertisement