14731 - DLI FKA EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 14731 known as DLI FKA EXP runs from DELHI [DLI] to FAZILKA [FKA] covering 521 km distance

DLI FKA EXP [14731] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DLI FKA EXP
DLIFKAMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DELHI [DLI] 1 Src 14:20 0
SUBZI MANDI [SZM] 1 14:31 14:33 2
NARELA [NUR] 1 14:52 14:54 25
SONIPAT [SNP] 1 15:08 15:10 43
GANAUR [GNU] 1 15:23 15:25 59
SAMALKHA [SMK] 1 15:37 15:39 71
PANIPAT JN [PNP] 1 16:08 16:10 88
GHARAUNDA [GRA] 1 16:22 16:24 105
KARNAL [KUN] 1 16:38 16:40 122
TARAORI [TRR] 1 16:51 16:53 134
KURUKSHETRA JN [KKDE] 1 17:12 17:14 155
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 1 18:15 18:25 197
AMBALA CITY [UBC] 1 18:36 18:38 204
RAJPURA JN [RPJ] 1 18:55 18:57 225
PATIALA [PTA] 1 19:18 19:20 250
NABHA [NBA] 1 19:44 19:46 275
DHURI JN [DUI] 1 20:11 20:13 303
BARNALA [BNN] 1 20:46 20:47 333
TAPA [TAPA] 1 21:04 21:06 352
RAMPURA PHUL [PUL] 1 21:20 21:21 366
BHUCHCHU [BCU] 1 21:36 21:37 381
BHATINDA JN [BTI] 1 22:10 22:20 398
GONEANA B JAGTA [GNA] 1 22:31 22:33 410
GANGSAR JAITU [GJUT] 1 22:58 23:00 424
KOT KAPURA [KKP] 1 23:18 23:20 440
BARIWALA [BRW] 1 23:35 23:37 458
MUKTSAR [MKS] 1 23:50 23:52 473
LAKHEWALI [LKW] 2 00:08 00:10 490
FAZILKA [FKA] 2 01:00 Dest 521