DLI FKA EXP - 14731 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DELHI (DLI)FAZILKA (FKA)
Daily 522 Km

Train number 14731 is named as DLI FKA EXP and travels 522km distance

Train departs from station DELHI at 14:20 and reaches station FAZILKA at 01:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DELHI - DLI Src 14:20 0 1
SUBZI MANDI - SZM 14:31 14:33 3 1
NARELA - NUR 14:52 14:54 26 1
SONIPAT - SNP 15:07 15:09 44 1
GANAUR - GNU 15:22 15:24 60 1
PANIPAT JN - PNP 16:08 16:10 89 1
GHARAUNDA - GRA 16:22 16:24 106 1
KARNAL - KUN 16:38 16:40 123 1
TARAORI - TRR 16:50 16:52 135 1
KURUKSHETRA JN - KKDE 17:10 17:12 156 1
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 18:15 18:25 198 1
AMBALA CITY - UBC 18:36 18:38 205 1
RAJPURA JN - RPJ 18:55 18:57 226 1
Advertisement
PATIALA - PTA 19:18 19:20 251 1
NABHA - NBA 19:45 19:47 276 1
DHURI JN - DUI 20:14 20:23 304 1
BARNALA - BNN 20:46 20:47 334 1
TAPA - TAPA 21:09 21:11 353 1
RAMPURA PHUL - PUL 21:24 21:26 367 1
BHUCHCHU - BCU 21:40 21:42 382 1
BHATINDA JN - BTI 22:10 22:20 399 1
GONEANA B JAGTA - GNA 22:31 22:33 411 1
GANGSAR JAITU - GJUT 22:58 23:00 425 1
KOT KAPURA - KKP 23:18 23:20 441 1
BARIWALA - BRW 23:35 23:37 459 1
MUKTSAR - MKS 23:50 23:52 474 1
LAKHEWALI - LKW 00:08 00:10 491 2
FAZILKA - FKA 01:00 Dstn 522 2

FAQS

DLI FKA EXP - 14731 covers 522 kilometer to reach destination.
DLI FKA EXP - 14731 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DLI FKA EXP - 14731 arrives at destination at 01:00.
DLI FKA EXP - 14731 departs from source at 14:20.
Advertisement