DLI-FD EXPRESS - 14206 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DELHI (DLI)FAIZABAD JN (FD)
Daily 615 Km

Train number 14206 is named as DLI-FD EXPRESS and travels 615km distance

Train departs from station DELHI at 18:25 and reaches station FAIZABAD JN at 07:20 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DELHI - DLI Src 18:25 0 1
GHAZIABAD - GZB 19:05 19:07 20 1
HAPUR - HPU 19:45 19:47 57 1
MORADABAD - MB 22:00 22:08 161 1
RAMPUR - RMU 22:38 22:40 189 1
Advertisement
BAREILLY - BE 23:47 23:49 252 1
SHAHJEHANPUR - SPN 00:52 00:54 323 2
LUCKNOW - LKO 03:35 03:50 487 2
BARABANKI JN - BBK 04:37 04:39 515 2
DARYABAD - DYD 05:33 05:35 554 2
FAIZABAD JN - FD 07:20 Dstn 615 2

FAQS

DLI-FD EXPRESS - 14206 covers 615 kilometer to reach destination.
DLI-FD EXPRESS - 14206 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DLI-FD EXPRESS - 14206 arrives at destination at 07:20.
DLI-FD EXPRESS - 14206 departs from source at 18:25.
Advertisement