DLI-DKDE 12CAR EMU - 64108 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DELHI (DLI)KHURJA JN (KRJ)
Daily 83 Km

Train number 64108 is named as DLI-DKDE 12CAR EMU and travels 83km distance

Train departs from station DELHI at 20:40 and reaches station KHURJA JN at 23:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DELHI - DLI Src 20:40 0 1
DELHI SHAHDARA - DSA 20:55 20:56 6 1
VIVEKA VIHAR - VVB 21:00 21:01 9 1
SAHIBABAD - SBB 21:06 21:07 13 1
GHAZIABAD - GZB 21:24 21:26 20 1
MARIPAT - MIU 21:41 21:42 30 1
DADRI - DER 21:49 21:50 37 1
Advertisement
BORAKI - BRKY 21:55 21:56 41 1
AJAIBPUR - AJR 22:01 22:02 46 1
DANKAUR - DKDE 22:10 22:11 54 1
WAIR - WAIR 22:23 22:24 63 1
CHOLA - CHL 22:30 22:31 68 1
GANGRAUL - GNRL 22:36 22:37 72 1
SIKANDARPUR - SKQ 22:42 22:43 77 1
KHURJA JN - KRJ 23:00 Dest 83 1
Advertisement