64108 - DLI-DKDE 12CAR EMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 64108 known as DLI-DKDE 12CAR EMU runs from DELHI [DLI] to KHURJA JN [KRJ] covering 90 km distance

DLI-DKDE 12CAR EMU [64108] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DLI-DKDE 12CAR EMUDLIKRJMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DELHI [DLI]1 Src 20:40 0
DELHI SHAHDARA [DSA]1 20:55 20:56 6
VIVEKA VIHAR [VVB]1 21:00 21:01 9
SAHIBABAD [SBB]1 21:06 21:07 13
GHAZIABAD [GZB]1 21:24 21:26 20
MARIPAT [MIU]1 21:41 21:42 37
DADRI [DER]1 21:49 21:50 44
BORAKI [BRKY]1 21:55 21:56 48
AJAIBPUR [AJR]1 22:01 22:02 53
DANKAUR [DKDE]1 22:10 22:11 61
WAIR [WAIR]1 22:23 22:24 70
CHOLA [CHL]1 22:30 22:31 75
GANGRAUL [GNRL]1 22:36 22:37 79
SIKANDARPUR [SKQ]1 22:42 22:43 84
KHURJA JN [KRJ]1 23:00 Dest 90