DLI-DKDE 12CAR EMU - 64104 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DELHI (DLI)DANKAUR (DKDE)
Daily 54 Km

Train number 64104 is named as DLI-DKDE 12CAR EMU and travels 54km distance

Train departs from station DELHI at 05:10 and reaches station DANKAUR at 06:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DELHI - DLI Src 05:10 0 1
DELHI SHAHDARA - DSA 05:25 05:26 6 1
VIVEKA VIHAR - VVB 05:30 05:31 9 1
SAHIBABAD - SBB 05:36 05:37 13 1
Advertisement
GHAZIABAD - GZB 05:50 05:52 20 1
MARIPAT - MIU 06:11 06:12 30 1
DADRI - DER 06:19 06:20 37 1
BORAKI - BRKY 06:25 06:26 41 1
AJAIBPUR - AJR 06:31 06:32 46 1
DANKAUR - DKDE 06:45 Dest 54 1

FAQS

DLI-DKDE 12CAR EMU - 64104 covers 54 kilometer to reach destination.
DLI-DKDE 12CAR EMU - 64104 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DLI-DKDE 12CAR EMU - 64104 arrives at destination at 06:45.
DLI-DKDE 12CAR EMU - 64104 departs from source at 05:10.
Advertisement