DLI-BVH EMU - 64062 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DELHI (DLI)PALWAL (PWL)
Daily 57 Km

Train number 64062 is named as DLI-BVH EMU and travels 57km distance

Train departs from station DELHI at 05:15 and reaches station PALWAL at 07:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DELHI - DLI Src 05:15 0 1
SADAR BAZAR - DSB 05:22 05:23 2 1
NEW DELHI - NDLS 05:33 05:35 3 1
SHIVAJI BRIDGE - CSB 05:39 05:40 4 1
TILAK BRIDGE - TKJ 05:43 05:44 6 1
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 05:54 05:56 10 1
Advertisement
OKHLA - OKA 06:03 06:04 14 1
TUGLAKABAD - TKD 06:10 06:11 18 1
FARIDABAD - FDB 06:19 06:20 28 1
FARIDABAD NW TN - FDN 06:29 06:30 32 1
BALLABGARH - BVH 06:34 06:35 36 1
ASAOTI - AST 06:43 06:44 46 1
PALWAL - PWL 07:10 Dest 57 1
Advertisement