DLI-BNW PASS - 54423 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(DLI) (BNW)
Daily 119 Km

Train number 54423 is named as DLI-BNW PASS and travels 119km distance

Train departs from station DLI at 17:00 and reaches station at 20:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- DLI Src 17:00 0 1
- DKZ 17:12 17:13 3 1
- VVKP 17:17 17:18 5 1
- DBSI 17:22 17:23 6 1
- SSB 17:31 17:33 10 1
- MGLP 17:40 17:41 14 1
- NNO 17:46 17:47 17 1
- MQC 17:52 17:53 20 1
- GHE 17:57 17:58 23 1
- BGZ 18:06 18:07 30 1
- ASE 18:16 18:17 38 1
Advertisement
- ROHN 18:24 18:25 43 1
- SPZ 18:30 18:31 48 1
- ISM 18:37 18:38 51 1
- KRZ 18:45 18:46 58 1
- ABO 18:53 18:54 64 1
- ROK 19:15 19:17 70 1
- LHLL 19:30 19:32 84 1
- KLNK 19:40 19:42 90 1
- KHRK 19:52 19:53 98 1
- BMLL 20:01 20:03 106 1
- BNWC 20:13 20:15 114 1
- BNW 20:35 Dest 119 1

FAQS

DLI-BNW PASS - 54423 covers 119 kilometer to reach destination.
DLI-BNW PASS - 54423 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DLI-BNW PASS - 54423 arrives at destination at 20:35.
DLI-BNW PASS - 54423 departs from source at 17:00.
Advertisement