DLI-BNW PASS - 54423 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DELHI (DLI)BHIWANI (BNW)
Daily 119 Km

Train number 54423 is named as DLI-BNW PASS and travels 119km distance

Train departs from station DELHI at 17:00 and reaches station BHIWANI at 20:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DELHI - DLI Src 17:00 0 1
DELHI KISHANGNJ - DKZ 17:12 17:13 3 1
VIVEKANAND PURI HALT - VVKP 17:17 17:18 5 1
DAYABASTI - DBSI 17:22 17:23 6 1
SHAKURBASTI - SSB 17:31 17:33 10 1
MANGOLPURI - MGLP 17:40 17:41 14 1
NANGLOI - NNO 17:46 17:47 17 1
MUNDKA - MQC 17:52 17:53 20 1
GHEVRA - GHE 17:57 17:58 23 1
BAHADURGARH - BGZ 18:06 18:07 30 1
ASAUDAH - ASE 18:16 18:17 38 1
Advertisement
ROHEDNAGAR HALT - ROHN 18:24 18:25 43 1
SAMPLA - SPZ 18:30 18:31 48 1
ISMAILA HARYANA - ISM 18:37 18:38 51 1
KHARAWAR - KRZ 18:45 18:46 58 1
ASTHAL BOHAR - ABO 18:53 18:54 64 1
ROHTAK JN - ROK 19:15 19:17 70 1
LAHLI - LHLL 19:30 19:32 84 1
KALANAUR KALAN - KLNK 19:40 19:42 90 1
KHARAK - KHRK 19:52 19:53 98 1
BAMLA - BMLL 20:01 20:03 106 1
BHIWANI CITY - BNWC 20:13 20:15 114 1
BHIWANI - BNW 20:35 Dest 119 1

FAQS

DLI-BNW PASS - 54423 covers 119 kilometer to reach destination.
DLI-BNW PASS - 54423 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DLI-BNW PASS - 54423 arrives at destination at 20:35.
DLI-BNW PASS - 54423 departs from source at 17:00.
Advertisement