DLI-ALJN MEMU - 64152 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DELHI (DLI)ALIGARH JN (ALJN)
Daily 126 Km

Train number 64152 is named as DLI-ALJN MEMU and travels 126km distance

Train departs from station DELHI at 08:50 and reaches station ALIGARH JN at 12:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DELHI - DLI Src 08:50 0 1
DELHI SHAHDARA - DSA 09:05 09:06 6 1
VIVEKA VIHAR - VVB 09:11 09:12 9 1
SAHIBABAD - SBB 09:18 09:19 13 1
GHAZIABAD - GZB 09:43 09:45 20 1
MARIPAT - MIU 10:00 10:01 30 1
DADRI - DER 10:07 10:08 37 1
BORAKI - BRKY 10:13 10:14 41 1
AJAIBPUR - AJR 10:19 10:20 46 1
DANKAUR - DKDE 10:28 10:29 54 1
Advertisement
WAIR - WAIR 10:37 10:38 63 1
CHOLA - CHL 10:44 10:45 68 1
GANGRAUL - GNRL 10:50 10:51 72 1
SIKANDARPUR - SKQ 10:56 10:57 77 1
KHURJA JN - KRJ 11:03 11:04 83 1
KAMALPUR - KAMP 11:10 11:11 89 1
DANWAR - DAR 11:17 11:18 94 1
SOMNA - SOM 11:27 11:28 104 1
KULWA - KLA 11:37 11:38 114 1
MAHRAWAL - MWUE 11:43 11:44 120 1
ALIGARH JN - ALJN 12:00 Dest 126 1

FAQS

DLI-ALJN MEMU - 64152 covers 126 kilometer to reach destination.
DLI-ALJN MEMU - 64152 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DLI-ALJN MEMU - 64152 arrives at destination at 12:00.
DLI-ALJN MEMU - 64152 departs from source at 08:50.
Advertisement