64152 - DLI-ALJN MEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 64152 known as DLI-ALJN MEMU runs from DELHI [DLI] to ALIGARH JN [ALJN] covering 133 km distance

DLI-ALJN MEMU [64152] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DLI-ALJN MEMUDLIALJNMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DELHI [DLI]1 Src 08:50 0
DELHI SHAHDARA [DSA]1 09:05 09:06 6
VIVEKA VIHAR [VVB]1 09:11 09:12 9
SAHIBABAD [SBB]1 09:18 09:19 13
GHAZIABAD [GZB]1 09:43 09:45 20
MARIPAT [MIU]1 10:00 10:01 37
DADRI [DER]1 10:07 10:08 44
BORAKI [BRKY]1 10:13 10:14 48
AJAIBPUR [AJR]1 10:19 10:20 53
DANKAUR [DKDE]1 10:28 10:29 61
WAIR [WAIR]1 10:37 10:38 70
CHOLA [CHL]1 10:44 10:45 75
GANGRAUL [GNRL]1 10:50 10:51 79
SIKANDARPUR [SKQ]1 10:56 10:57 84
KHURJA JN [KRJ]1 11:03 11:04 90
KAMALPUR [KAMP]1 11:10 11:11 96
DANWAR [DAR]1 11:17 11:18 101
SOMNA [SOM]1 11:27 11:28 111
KULWA [KLA]1 11:37 11:38 121
MAHRAWAL [MWUE]1 11:43 11:44 127
ALIGARH JN [ALJN]1 12:00 Dest 133