DLI-ALJN 12CAR EMU - 64102 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(DLI) (ALJN)
Daily 126 Km

Train number 64102 is named as DLI-ALJN 12CAR EMU and travels 126km distance

Train departs from station DLI at 18:15 and reaches station at 21:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- DLI Src 18:15 0 1
- DSA 18:30 18:31 6 1
- VVB 18:35 18:36 9 1
- SBB 18:41 18:42 13 1
- GZB 19:02 19:04 20 1
- MIU 19:17 19:18 30 1
- DER 19:24 19:25 37 1
- BRKY 19:30 19:31 41 1
- AJR 19:36 19:37 46 1
- DKDE 19:45 19:46 54 1
Advertisement
- WAIR 19:54 19:55 63 1
- CHL 20:01 20:02 68 1
- GNRL 20:07 20:08 72 1
- SKQ 20:13 20:14 77 1
- KRJ 20:20 20:21 83 1
- KAMP 20:27 20:28 89 1
- DAR 20:34 20:35 94 1
- SOM 20:44 20:45 104 1
- KLA 20:54 20:55 114 1
- MWUE 21:01 21:02 120 1
- ALJN 21:20 Dest 126 1

FAQS

DLI-ALJN 12CAR EMU - 64102 covers 126 kilometer to reach destination.
DLI-ALJN 12CAR EMU - 64102 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DLI-ALJN 12CAR EMU - 64102 arrives at destination at 21:20.
DLI-ALJN 12CAR EMU - 64102 departs from source at 18:15.
Advertisement