14035 - DEE- PTK EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 14035 known as DEE- PTK EXPRESS runs from DELHI SARAI ROHILLA [DEE] to PATHANKOT [PTK] covering 494 km distance

DEE- PTK EXPRESS [14035] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DEE- PTK EXPRESSDEEPTKMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No Yes No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA [DEE]1 Src 23:15 0
SHAKURBASTI [SSB]1 23:29 23:31 9
BAHADURGARH [BGZ]1 23:48 23:50 28
ROHTAK JN [ROK]2 00:25 00:27 68
JIND JN [JIND]2 01:15 01:17 125
NARWANA JN [NRW]2 01:41 01:43 159
JAKHAL JN [JHL]2 02:25 02:27 197
LEHRA GAGA [LHA]2 02:40 02:42 214
SUNAM UDHAM SINGH WA [SFMU]2 03:03 03:05 235
SANGRUR [SAG]2 03:18 03:20 248
DHURI JN [DUI]2 03:40 03:50 264
MALERKOTLA [MET]2 04:04 04:06 281
LUDHIANA JN [LDH]2 05:03 05:13 326
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC]2 06:02 06:05 378
TANDA URMAR [TDO]2 06:41 06:43 420
DASUYA [DZA]2 06:56 06:58 435
MUKERIAN [MEX]2 07:14 07:16 451
PATHANKOT [PTK]2 08:25 Dest 494