DLCR - BPB PASSENGER - 55689 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(DLCR) (BPB)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat 73 Km

Train number 55689 is named as DLCR - BPB PASSENGER and travels 73km distance

Train departs from station DLCR at 09:10 and reaches station at 12:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- DLCR Src 09:10 0 1
- APU 09:20 09:21 7 1
- RTBR 09:27 09:28 10 1
- BZGT 09:36 09:37 15 1
- PKGM 09:47 09:48 21 1
- ELL 09:57 09:58 25 1
- BRGM 10:20 10:22 29 1
Advertisement
- KTGM 10:31 10:32 33 1
- NLBR 10:50 10:51 36 1
- SAKD 11:21 11:22 42 1
- KXJ 11:35 12:00 51 1
- NKMG 12:05 12:06 53 1
- CGX 12:15 12:16 59 1
- BXG 12:23 12:24 65 1
- RPB 12:33 12:34 70 1
- BPB 12:55 Dest 73 1

FAQS

DLCR - BPB PASSENGER - 55689 covers 73 kilometer to reach destination.
DLCR - BPB PASSENGER - 55689 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DLCR - BPB PASSENGER - 55689 arrives at destination at 12:55.
DLCR - BPB PASSENGER - 55689 departs from source at 09:10.
Advertisement