DLCR - BPB PASSENGER - 55689 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DULLABCHERRA (DLCR)BADARPUR JN (BPB)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat 73 Km

Train number 55689 is named as DLCR - BPB PASSENGER and travels 73km distance

Train departs from station DULLABCHERRA at 09:10 and reaches station BADARPUR JN at 12:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DULLABCHERRA - DLCR Src 09:10 0 1
ANIPUR - APU 09:20 09:21 7 1
RATABARI - RTBR 09:27 09:28 10 1
BAZURGHAT - BZGT 09:36 09:37 15 1
PHAKHOAGRAM - PKGM 09:47 09:48 21 1
ERALIGU - ELL 09:57 09:58 25 1
BARAIGRAM JN - BRGM 10:20 10:22 29 1
Advertisement
KAYASTHAGRAM - KTGM 10:31 10:32 33 1
NILAMBAZAR - NLBR 10:50 10:51 36 1
SUPRAKANDI HALT - SAKD 11:21 11:22 42 1
KARIMGANJ JN - KXJ 11:35 12:00 51 1
NEW KARIMGANJ - NKMG 12:05 12:06 53 1
CHARGOLA - CGX 12:15 12:16 59 1
BHANGA - BXG 12:23 12:24 65 1
RUPASIBARI - RPB 12:33 12:34 70 1
BADARPUR JN - BPB 12:55 Dest 73 1

FAQS

DLCR - BPB PASSENGER - 55689 covers 73 kilometer to reach destination.
DLCR - BPB PASSENGER - 55689 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DLCR - BPB PASSENGER - 55689 arrives at destination at 12:55.
DLCR - BPB PASSENGER - 55689 departs from source at 09:10.
Advertisement