DKGN - RNY PASSENGER - 55722 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DEKARGAON (DKGN)RANGIYA JN (RNY)
Daily 144 Km

Train number 55722 is named as DKGN - RNY PASSENGER and travels 144km distance

Train departs from station DEKARGAON at 16:45 and reaches station RANGIYA JN at 21:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DEKARGAON - DKGN Src 16:45 0 1
BINDUKURI - BKTB 16:54 16:55 4 1
THAKURBARI - TKTB 17:15 17:16 15 1
RANGAPARA NORTH - RPAN 17:25 17:50 21 1
MISAMARI - MSMI 18:01 18:02 30 1
NEW MISAMARI - NMM 18:09 18:11 31 1
BELSIRI - BLRE 18:19 18:20 37 1
DHEKIAJILI ROAD - DKJR 18:35 18:36 44 1
Advertisement
HUGRAJULI - HJLI 18:46 18:47 53 1
MAJBAT - MJBT 18:56 18:57 61 1
ROWTA BAGAN - RWTB 19:07 19:08 70 1
UDALGURI - ULG 19:25 19:27 83 1
HARISINGA - HRSN 19:39 19:40 94 1
TANGLA - TNL 19:58 20:00 105 1
KHOIRABARI - KBY 20:20 20:21 116 1
GORESUAR - GVR 20:33 20:34 129 1
KHANDIKAR - KYO 20:53 20:54 139 1
RANGIYA JN - RNY 21:25 Dest 144 1

FAQS

DKGN - RNY PASSENGER - 55722 covers 144 kilometer to reach destination.
DKGN - RNY PASSENGER - 55722 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DKGN - RNY PASSENGER - 55722 arrives at destination at 21:25.
DKGN - RNY PASSENGER - 55722 departs from source at 16:45.
Advertisement