55722 - DKGN - RNY PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55722 known as DKGN - RNY PASSENGER runs from DEKARGAON [DKGN] to RANGIYA JN [RNY] covering 141 km distance

DKGN - RNY PASSENGER [55722] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DKGN - RNY PASSENGER
DKGNRNYPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DEKARGAON [DKGN]1 Src 16:45 0
BKTB1 16:53 16:54 4
TKTB1 17:12 17:13 15
RANGAPARA NORTH [RPAN]1 17:25 17:40 18
MISAMARI [MSMI]1 17:52 17:53 27
NEW MISAMARI [NMM]1 18:00 18:02 29
BELSIRI [BLRE]1 18:25 18:26 35
DHEKIAJILI ROAD [DKJR]1 18:37 18:38 42
HUGRAJULI [HJLI]1 18:48 18:49 51
MAJBAT [MJBT]1 18:58 18:59 59
ROWTA BAGAN [RWTB]1 19:09 19:10 68
UDALGURI [ULG]1 19:23 19:25 80
HARISINGA [HRSN]1 19:47 19:48 91
TANGLA [TNL]1 20:02 20:04 103
KHOIRABARI [KBY]1 20:15 20:16 114
GORESUAR [GVR]1 20:28 20:29 126
KYO1 20:48 20:49 136
RANGIYA JN [RNY]1 21:15 Dest 141