55722 - DKGN - RNY PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55722 known as DKGN - RNY PASSENGER runs from DEKARGAON [DKGN] to RANGIYA JN [RNY] covering 144 km distance

DKGN - RNY PASSENGER [55722] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DKGN - RNY PASSENGERDKGNRNYPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DEKARGAON [DKGN]1 Src 16:45 0
BINDUKURI [BKTB]1 16:54 16:55 4
THAKURBARI [TKTB]1 17:15 17:16 15
RANGAPARA NORTH [RPAN]1 17:25 17:50 21
MISAMARI [MSMI]1 18:01 18:02 30
NEW MISAMARI [NMM]1 18:09 18:11 31
BELSIRI [BLRE]1 18:19 18:20 37
DHEKIAJILI ROAD [DKJR]1 18:35 18:36 44
HUGRAJULI [HJLI]1 18:46 18:47 53
MAJBAT [MJBT]1 18:56 18:57 61
ROWTA BAGAN [RWTB]1 19:07 19:08 70
UDALGURI [ULG]1 19:25 19:27 83
HARISINGA [HRSN]1 19:39 19:40 94
TANGLA [TNL]1 19:54 19:56 105
KHOIRABARI [KBY]1 20:19 20:20 116
GORESUAR [GVR]1 20:32 20:33 129
KHANDIKAR [KYO]1 20:52 20:53 139
RANGIYA JN [RNY]1 21:20 Dest 144