DKGN - MZS PASSENGER - 55813 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DEKARGAON (DKGN)MURKEONGSELEK (MZS)
Daily 357 Km

Train number 55813 is named as DKGN - MZS PASSENGER and travels 357km distance

Train departs from station DEKARGAON at 04:05 and reaches station MURKEONGSELEK at 13:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DEKARGAON - DKGN Src 04:05 0 1
BINDUKURI - BKTB 04:14 04:15 4 1
THAKURBARI - TKTB 04:35 04:36 15 1
RANGAPARA NORTH - RPAN 04:45 05:00 21 1
BALIPARA - BVU 05:14 05:15 30 1
DHALAIBIL - DQL 05:33 05:34 46 1
NIZCHATIA - NCA 05:49 05:50 60 1
VISWANATH CHRLI - VNE 06:04 06:06 72 1
MONABARI - MFC 06:18 06:19 81 1
NIZBARGANJ - NBX 06:29 06:30 88 1
BEDETTI - BVV 06:50 06:51 97 1
HELEM - HML 07:03 07:04 104 1
BRAHMAJAN - BJL 07:16 07:17 113 1
GOHPUR - GPZ 07:29 07:30 123 1
DUBIA - DBW 07:43 07:44 133 1
UTTARKATHANI - UKE 07:54 07:55 145 1
TATIBAHAR - TBH 08:04 08:05 156 1
TIPLING - TPG 08:16 08:17 164 1
HARMUTI - HMY 08:27 08:30 174 1
TANIJAN - TUJ 08:38 08:39 178 1
Advertisement
KATHAL PUKHURI - KTPR 08:51 08:52 187 1
SILANIBARI - SOB 09:01 09:02 194 1
NORTH LAKHIMPUR - NLP 09:20 09:25 204 1
LILABARI - LBI 09:38 09:39 212 1
SIAJULI - SWJ 09:51 09:52 221 1
BAGINADI - BGND 10:03 10:04 229 1
SUBANSIRI - SUZ 10:19 10:20 239 1
GOGAMUKH - GOM 10:31 10:32 248 1
BORDOLONI - BDLN 10:46 10:47 260 1
JIADHAL - JFD 10:56 10:57 267 1
DHEMAJI - DMC 11:04 11:06 273 1
MORIDHAL - MYO 11:15 11:16 281 1
SRIPANI - SRPN 11:27 11:28 285 1
SISIBARGAON - SBGN 11:39 11:40 292 1
SILAPATHAR - SPTR 11:54 11:56 296 1
ARCHIPATHAR HALT - ACPR 12:08 12:09 306 1
DIPA - DIPA 12:20 12:21 316 1
SIMEN CHAPARI - SMCP 12:29 12:30 320 1
TELAM - TQM 12:43 12:44 332 1
LAIMEKURI - LMY 12:54 12:55 340 1
JONE KARRANG - JYK 13:05 13:06 349 1
MURKEONGSELEK - MZS 13:30 Dest 357 1

FAQS

DKGN - MZS PASSENGER - 55813 covers 357 kilometer to reach destination.
DKGN - MZS PASSENGER - 55813 passes through 42 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DKGN - MZS PASSENGER - 55813 arrives at destination at 13:30.
DKGN - MZS PASSENGER - 55813 departs from source at 04:05.
Advertisement