DKGN-KYQ INTERCITY EXPRES - 15816 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DEKARGAON (DKGN)KAMAKHYA (KYQ)
Daily 185 Km

Train number 15816 is named as DKGN-KYQ INTERCITY EXPRES and travels 185km distance

Train departs from station DEKARGAON at 05:15 and reaches station KAMAKHYA at 10:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DEKARGAON - DKGN Src 05:15 0 1
RANGAPARA NORTH - RPAN 05:45 06:10 21 1
NEW MISAMARI - NMM 06:24 06:26 31 1
DHEKIAJILI ROAD - DKJR 06:39 06:40 44 1
MAJBAT - MJBT 06:55 06:57 61 1
Advertisement
ROWTA BAGAN - RWTB 07:07 07:08 70 1
UDALGURI - ULG 07:21 07:23 83 1
HARISINGA - HRSN 07:34 07:35 94 1
TANGLA - TNL 07:49 07:51 105 1
GORESUAR - GVR 08:10 08:11 129 1
RANGIYA JN - RNY 08:40 09:05 144 1
KAMAKHYA - KYQ 10:00 Dest 185 1

FAQS

DKGN-KYQ INTERCITY EXPRES - 15816 covers 185 kilometer to reach destination.
DKGN-KYQ INTERCITY EXPRES - 15816 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DKGN-KYQ INTERCITY EXPRES - 15816 arrives at destination at 10:00.
DKGN-KYQ INTERCITY EXPRES - 15816 departs from source at 05:15.
Advertisement