DKGN - DBRG INTERCITY EXP - 05820 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DEKARGAON (DKGN)DIBRUGARH (DBRG)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat 323 Km

Train number 05820 is named as DKGN - DBRG INTERCITY EXP and travels 323km distance

Train departs from station DEKARGAON at 06:20 and reaches station DIBRUGARH at 13:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DEKARGAON - DKGN Src 06:20 0 1
RANGAPARA NORTH - RPAN 06:55 07:10 19 1
BALIPARA - BVU 07:22 07:24 29 1
VISWANATH CHRLI - VNE 08:11 08:13 70 1
HELEM - HML 08:55 08:57 103 1
GOHPUR - GPZ 09:18 09:20 122 1
TATIBAHAR - TBH 09:46 09:48 145 1
HARMUTI - HMY 10:13 10:15 162 1
Advertisement
KATHAL PUKHURI - KTPR 10:27 10:29 175 1
NORTH LAKHIMPUR - NLP 10:48 10:53 192 1
GOGAMUKH - GOM 11:38 11:40 236 1
DHEMAJI - DMC 12:15 12:17 261 1
SRIPANI - SRPN 12:28 12:30 274 1
NEW SISIBORGAON - NSBG 12:50 12:52 284 1
TANGANI - TNGN 13:06 13:08 294 1
DHAMALGOAN - DMGN 13:28 13:30 310 1
DIBRUGARH - DBRG 13:50 Dstn 323 1

FAQS

DKGN - DBRG INTERCITY EXP - 05820 covers 323 kilometer to reach destination.
DKGN - DBRG INTERCITY EXP - 05820 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DKGN - DBRG INTERCITY EXP - 05820 arrives at destination at 13:50.
DKGN - DBRG INTERCITY EXP - 05820 departs from source at 06:20.
Advertisement