DKGN DBRG IC SPL - 05820 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DEKARGAON (DKGN)DIBRUGARH (DBRG)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat 323 Km

Train number 05820 is named as DKGN DBRG IC SPL and travels 323km distance

Train departs from station DEKARGAON at 06:20 and reaches station DIBRUGARH at 13:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DEKARGAON - DKGN Src 06:20 0 1
RANGAPARA NORTH - RPAN 06:55 07:10 19 1
BALIPARA - BVU 07:22 07:24 29 1
VISWANATH CHRLI - VNE 08:11 08:13 70 1
HELEM - HML 08:55 08:57 103 1
GOHPUR - GPZ 09:18 09:20 122 1
TATIBAHAR - TBH 09:46 09:48 145 1
HARMUTI - HMY 10:13 10:15 162 1
Advertisement
KATHAL PUKHURI - KTPR 10:27 10:29 175 1
NORTH LAKHIMPUR - NLP 10:48 10:53 192 1
GOGAMUKH - GOM 11:38 11:40 236 1
DHEMAJI - DMC 12:15 12:17 261 1
SRIPANI - SRPN 12:28 12:30 274 1
NEW SISIBORGAON - NSBG 12:50 12:52 284 1
TANGANI - TNGN 13:06 13:08 294 1
DHAMALGAON - DMGN 13:28 13:30 310 1
DIBRUGARH - DBRG 13:50 Dstn 323 1

FAQS

DKGN DBRG IC SPL - 05820 covers 323 kilometer to reach destination.
DKGN DBRG IC SPL - 05820 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DKGN DBRG IC SPL - 05820 arrives at destination at 13:50.
DKGN DBRG IC SPL - 05820 departs from source at 06:20.
Advertisement