DKGN - BHNG PASSENGER - 55719 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DEKARGAON (DKGN)BHALUKPONG (BHNG)
Daily 64 Km

Train number 55719 is named as DKGN - BHNG PASSENGER and travels 64km distance

Train departs from station DEKARGAON at 11:15 and reaches station BHALUKPONG at 13:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DEKARGAON - DKGN Src 11:15 0 1
BINDUKURI - BKTB 11:25 11:26 4 1
THAKURBARI - TKTB 11:46 11:47 15 1
Advertisement
RANGAPARA NORTH - RPAN 12:00 12:10 21 1
BALIPARA - BVU 12:23 12:24 30 1
CHARDUAR - CHOD 12:38 12:39 37 1
GAMANI - GAMN 12:49 12:50 43 1
BHALUKPONG - BHNG 13:25 Dest 64 1

FAQS

DKGN - BHNG PASSENGER - 55719 covers 64 kilometer to reach destination.
DKGN - BHNG PASSENGER - 55719 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DKGN - BHNG PASSENGER - 55719 arrives at destination at 13:25.
DKGN - BHNG PASSENGER - 55719 departs from source at 11:15.
Advertisement