55719 - DKGN - BHNG PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55719 known as DKGN - BHNG PASSENGER runs from DEKARGAON [DKGN] to BHNG covering 64 km distance

DKGN - BHNG PASSENGER [55719] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DKGN - BHNG PASSENGERDKGNBHNGPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DEKARGAON [DKGN]1 Src 11:05 0
BKTB1 11:15 11:16 4
TKTB1 11:36 11:37 15
RANGAPARA NORTH [RPAN]1 11:50 12:00 21
BALIPARA [BVU]1 12:13 12:14 30
CHOD1 12:28 12:29 37
GAMN1 12:39 12:40 43
BHNG1 13:15 Dest 64