55719 - DKGN - BHNG PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55719 known as DKGN - BHNG PASSENGER runs from DEKARGAON [DKGN] to BHALUKPONG [BHNG] covering 64 km distance

DKGN - BHNG PASSENGER [55719] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DKGN - BHNG PASSENGERDKGNBHNGPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DEKARGAON [DKGN]1 Src 11:15 0
BINDUKURI [BKTB]1 11:25 11:26 4
THAKURBARI [TKTB]1 11:46 11:47 15
RANGAPARA NORTH [RPAN]1 12:00 12:10 21
BALIPARA [BVU]1 12:23 12:24 30
CHARDUAR [CHOD]1 12:38 12:39 37
GAMANI [GAMN]1 12:49 12:50 43
BHALUKPONG [BHNG]1 13:25 Dest 64