55719 - DKGN - BHNG PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55719 known as DKGN - BHNG PASSENGER runs from DEKARGAON [DKGN] to BHNG covering 62 km distance

DKGN - BHNG PASSENGER [55719] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DKGN - BHNG PASSENGER
DKGNBHNGPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DEKARGAON [DKGN]1 Src 11:00 0
BKTB1 11:10 11:11 4
TKTB1 11:31 11:32 15
RANGAPARA NORTH [RPAN]1 11:45 11:55 18
BALIPARA [BVU]1 12:08 12:09 28
CHOD1 12:22 12:23 35
GAMN1 12:33 12:34 41
BHNG1 13:10 Dest 62