DKDE-SSB 12CAR EMU - 64111 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KHURJA JN (KRJ)SHAKURBASTI (SSB)
Daily 93 Km

Train number 64111 is named as DKDE-SSB 12CAR EMU and travels 93km distance

Train departs from station KHURJA JN at 05:45 and reaches station SHAKURBASTI at 09:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KHURJA JN - KRJ Src 05:45 0 1
SIKANDARPUR - SKQ 05:52 05:53 6 1
GANGRAUL - GNRL 05:58 05:59 10 1
CHOLA - CHL 06:04 06:05 15 1
WAIR - WAIR 06:11 06:12 20 1
DANKAUR - DKDE 06:19 06:20 28 1
AJAIBPUR - AJR 06:28 06:29 37 1
BORAKI - BRKY 06:34 06:35 42 1
DADRI - DER 06:40 06:41 46 1
Advertisement
MARIPAT - MIU 06:48 06:49 53 1
GHAZIABAD - GZB 07:15 07:17 63 1
SAHIBABAD - SBB 07:26 07:27 69 1
VIVEKA VIHAR - VVB 07:32 07:33 74 1
DELHI SHAHDARA - DSA 07:37 07:38 77 1
DELHI - DLI 08:05 08:25 83 1
DELHI KISHANGNJ - DKZ 08:36 08:37 86 1
VIVEKANAND PURI HALT - VVKP 08:40 08:41 87 1
DAYABASTI - DBSI 08:44 08:45 88 1
SHAKURBASTI - SSB 09:00 Dest 93 1
Advertisement