64111 - DKDE-SSB 12CAR EMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 64111 known as DKDE-SSB 12CAR EMU runs from KHURJA JN [KRJ] to SHAKURBASTI [SSB] covering 100 km distance

DKDE-SSB 12CAR EMU [64111] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DKDE-SSB 12CAR EMUKRJSSBEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KHURJA JN [KRJ]1 Src 06:00 0
SIKANDARPUR [SKQ]1 06:07 06:08 6
GANGRAUL [GNRL]1 06:13 06:14 10
CHOLA [CHL]1 06:19 06:20 15
WAIR [WAIR]1 06:26 06:27 20
DANKAUR [DKDE]1 06:34 06:35 28
AJAIBPUR [AJR]1 06:43 06:44 37
BORAKI [BRKY]1 06:49 06:50 42
DADRI [DER]1 06:55 06:56 46
MARIPAT [MIU]1 07:03 07:04 53
GHAZIABAD [GZB]1 07:35 07:37 70
SAHIBABAD [SBB]1 07:46 07:47 76
VIVEKA VIHAR [VVB]1 07:52 07:53 81
DELHI SHAHDARA [DSA]1 07:58 07:59 84
DELHI [DLI]1 08:23 08:25 90
DELHI KISHANGNJ [DKZ]1 08:37 08:38 93
VIVEKANAND PURI HALT [VVKP]1 08:41 08:42 94
DAYABASTI [DBSI]1 08:45 08:46 96
SHAKURBASTI [SSB]1 09:00 Dest 100